Tegenstander W G. V.
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 16 8 4 4 0 2 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 14 3 4 7 1 2 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 14 8 1 5 1 3 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 14 6 2 6 0 1 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 13 3 4 6 2 3 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 13 2 4 7 1 2 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 13 4 2 7 1 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 13 8 2 3 0 4 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 11 6 4 1 0 1 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 10 5 2 3 0 1 0 0
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 9 5 1 3 1 1 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 9 7 2 0 0 1 0 0
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 7 4 0 3 1 1 0 0
IK Sirius IK Sirius 7 3 1 3 1 3 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 4 0 2 1 1 0 0
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 6 1 4 1 0 1 0 0
Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Estland Estland 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kroatië Kroatië [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Linfield FC Linfield FC 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
België België 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
België België [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarije Bulgarije [U19] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgië Georgië [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Nigeria Nigeria [U17] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spanje Spanje [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Turkije Turkije [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hongarije Hongarije [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gottne IF Gottne IF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanië Albanië [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinië Argentinië [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
België België [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denemarken Denemarken [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ivoorkust Ivoorkust 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Engeland Engeland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irak Irak [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italië Italië [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Litouwen Litouwen [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Moldavië Moldavië 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oostenrijk Oostenrijk [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Östers IF Östers IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rusland Rusland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rusland Rusland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zwitserland Zwitserland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Servië Servië [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakije Slowakije 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakije Slowakije [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowakije Slowakije [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Täby FK Täby FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tsjechië Tsjechië [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oekraïne Oekraïne [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hongarije Hongarije 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Värmbols FC Värmbols FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner