Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atromitos | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Panathinaikos | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Villa Dálmine | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PAS Acheron Kanalakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |