Tegenstander W G. V.
FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 6 4 2 0 2 0 0 0
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 6 3 3 0 2 1 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 4 2 2 0 5 0 0 0
FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK KOM Podgorica FK KOM Podgorica 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dunaújváros PASE Dunaújváros PASE 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kroatië Kroatië [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hongarije Hongarije [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
AEK Athene AEK Athene 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarije Bulgarije [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kazachstan Kazachstan [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kazachstan Kazachstan [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenië Slovenië [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oekraïne Oekraïne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner