Tegenstander W G. V.
FK Senica FK Senica 10 4 2 4 0 3 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 8 3 2 3 0 2 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 7 3 3 1 1 2 1 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 7 3 0 4 0 1 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 1 3 2 1 1 0 0
FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 6 2 2 2 0 2 0 1
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 0 1 4 0 2 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 1 0 3 1 2 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Hajduk Kula Hajduk Kula 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
FC Struga FC Struga 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shirak FC Shirak FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
FC Ararat FC Ararat 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Tatran Prešov 1. FC Tatran Prešov 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
België België [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Duitsland Duitsland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Duitsland Duitsland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Noah FC Noah 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Zlín FC Zlín 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Yerevan FK Yerevan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Linfield FC Linfield FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Lori FC Lori FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tsjechië Tsjechië [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner