Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Libertas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Floreşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egypte [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Selemet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Soedan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zuid-Korea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |