Tegenstander W G. V.
Vojvodina Vojvodina 12 8 3 1 0 2 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 11 1 4 6 0 5 0 0
Partizan Partizan 11 2 5 4 0 4 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 10 5 2 3 2 3 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 9 5 3 1 0 3 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 9 3 4 2 0 3 0 0
Olympiakos Olympiakos 8 0 2 6 0 2 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 7 6 1 0 3 1 0 0
Lamia Lamia 7 5 2 0 2 2 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 7 4 2 1 1 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 7 5 2 0 0 2 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 7 6 0 1 0 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 7 0 3 4 0 2 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 6 6 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 6 4 0 2 0 3 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 6 5 0 1 0 3 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 5 1 3 1 1 2 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 5 4 0 1 1 1 1 0
AC Milan AC Milan 5 1 1 3 0 3 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 4 4 0 0 1 2 0 0
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 1
Juventus Juventus 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 1
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Palermo FC Palermo FC 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
PAE Chania PAE Chania 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
China China 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denemarken Denemarken [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Duitsland Duitsland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Espanyol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SSC Bari SSC Bari 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner