Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSS '20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DEM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hercules | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groene Ster | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVV Unitas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dongen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gemert | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/CSU | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoogeveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ajax (amateurs) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DOS Kampen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DOVO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eemdijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Hoogland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Staphorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |