Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Gomel | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Porto B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nieuw-Zeeland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SSC Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oezbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |