Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aalborg BK [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [A-jun] | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [A-jun] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [B-jun] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [B-jun] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [B-jun] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [B-jun] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [A-jun] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [A-jun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [A-jun] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [B-jun] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [B-jun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kopenhagen [A-jun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [A-jun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [A-jun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [B-jun] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [B-jun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [A-jun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SønderjyskE [B-jun] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [B-jun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
PSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haderslev FK [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
HB Køge [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjellerup IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongarije [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |