Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Bijeljina | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
NK GOŠK Gabela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Macedonië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čelik Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |