Tegenstander W G. V.
SL Benfica SL Benfica 13 0 0 13 2 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 13 2 3 8 2 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 13 0 0 13 1 2 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 11 1 3 7 2 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 11 2 3 6 2 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 10 1 2 7 3 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 10 2 5 3 0 3 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 9 4 3 2 2 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 9 4 4 1 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 9 1 2 6 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 9 0 3 6 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 8 7 0 1 2 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 8 1 4 3 1 1 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 8 1 0 7 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 8 2 3 3 0 1 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 7 5 1 1 3 1 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 7 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 7 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 7 4 2 1 1 2 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 7 1 4 2 1 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 7 2 4 1 1 2 0 0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 7 3 1 3 1 2 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 6 2 3 1 2 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 5 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 5 0 2 3 3 1 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 5 3 1 1 2 2 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 5 2 0 3 2 1 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
Boavista Boavista 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
GD Ribeirão GD Ribeirão 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
PO Achyronas-Onisilos PO Achyronas-Onisilos 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Espinho SC Espinho 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinië Argentinië [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
B-SAD B-SAD 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Fátima CD Fátima 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankrijk Frankrijk [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GKS Tychy '71 GKS Tychy '71 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Świt Szczecin Świt Szczecin 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
União Torreense União Torreense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner