Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Helsingør | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Fremad Amager | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hedensted IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holbæk B&I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Livyi Bereh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ringkøbing IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kopenhagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Næsby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |