Tegenstander W G. V.
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 7 5 1 1 0 1 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 1 2 2 0 4 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rusland Rusland [U21] 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Kalamata Kalamata 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Letland Letland [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oekraïne Oekraïne [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Albanië Albanië [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarije Bulgarije [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Duitsland Duitsland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankrijk Frankrijk [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kazachstan Kazachstan [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oostenrijk Oostenrijk [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Polen Polen [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rtanj Boljevac Rtanj Boljevac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner