Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Mynai | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Lviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Moldavië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thyella Kamari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |