Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Gomel | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zenit Penza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |