Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Ronde 26.08.2023 18:15 U Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (1:0)
Ronde 03.09.2023 19:00 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:2)
Ronde 17.09.2023 18:30 U Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (0:1)
Ronde 23.09.2023 18:45 T Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:0)
Ronde 30.09.2023 19:00 U Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:3 (0:2)
Ronde 03.12.2023 19:00 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:0)
Ronde 06.12.2023 19:00 U Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0)
Ronde 10.12.2023 18:30 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
Ronde 16.12.2023 17:00 U FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:2 (0:0)
Ronde 19.12.2023 18:30 T Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (1:0)
Ronde 23.12.2023 17:00 U Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:1 (0:0)
Ronde 26.12.2023 18:45 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:0)
Ronde 30.12.2023 14:00 U Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:1 (2:0)
Ronde 03.01.2024 18:00 T Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:1 (2:0)
Ronde 07.01.2024 19:30 U Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:2)
Ronde 13.01.2024 17:00 T Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
Ronde 16.01.2024 18:45 U Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (1:1)
Ronde 20.01.2024 18:30 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:0)
Ronde 31.01.2024 19:00 U Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
Ronde 04.02.2024 19:00 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (0:1)
Ronde 12.02.2024 19:00 U Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 3:2 (0:2)
Ronde 17.02.2024 17:30 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:1)
Ronde 24.02.2024 17:30 U Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1:1 (1:1)
Ronde 02.03.2024 17:30 T Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:0 (1:0)
Ronde 09.03.2024 18:30 U Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Ronde 16.03.2024 T Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva -:-
State Cup 2023/2024
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
8e Ronde 27.01.2024 14:00 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Achtste finale 05.03.2024 18:00 U Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya -:-
Toto Cup Al 2023/2024
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep B 29.07.2023 18:30 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
Groep B 01.08.2023 19:00 U Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 5:1 (2:0)
Groep B 05.08.2023 19:30 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:0 (1:0)
Groep B 08.08.2023 18:45 U Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (0:0)
Spiel um Platz 5 19.08.2023 19:30 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner