Selectie | Opstellingen | ||
Sortering |
Keeper | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogdan Khoma | Oekraïne | 02.04.2003 | |||
33 | Andriy Klishchuk | Oekraïne | 03.07.1992 | |||
30 | Volodymyr Makhankov | Oekraïne | 29.10.1997 | |||
Verdediging | ||||||
13 | Danilo Beskorovayniy | Oekraïne | 07.02.1999 | |||
55 | Junior Dibango | Kameroen | 10.03.2002 | |||
Denys Kuzyk | Oekraïne | 18.09.2002 | ||||
Rafael Fonseca | Portugal | 31.01.2001 | ||||
39 | Nathanaël Saintini | Guadeloupe | 30.05.2000 | |||
50 | Dmytro Semenov | Oekraïne | 04.11.1999 | |||
5 | Tymur Stetskov | Oekraïne | 27.01.1998 | |||
45 | Vilivald Volodymyr | Oekraïne | 23.09.2004 | |||
24 | Volodymyr Yakimets | Oekraïne | 03.03.1998 | |||
Konadu Yiadom | Ghana | 10.06.2000 | ||||
Middenveld | ||||||
8 | Djihad Bizimana | Rowanda | 12.12.1996 | |||
23 | Hrvoje Ilić | Kroatië | 14.04.1999 | |||
77 | Zakhar Karpus | Oekraïne | 07.04.2005 | |||
10 | Dmytro Khomchenovskyi | Oekraïne | 16.04.1990 | |||
Ihor Omelchenko | Oekraïne | 27.03.2006 | ||||
6 | Klim Prykhodko | Oekraïne | 09.02.2000 | |||
2 | Vyacheslav Ryabov | Oekraïne | 21.06.1989 | |||
11 | Mykyta Tatarkov | Oekraïne | 04.01.1995 | |||
Yegor Tverdokhlib | Oekraïne | 17.12.2000 | ||||
Yury Vakulko | Oekraïne | 10.11.1997 | ||||
94 | Maksym Zaderaka | Oekraïne | 07.09.1994 | |||
Aanval | ||||||
Prince Adu | Ghana | 23.09.2003 | ||||
99 | Viktor Bliznichenko | Oekraïne | 29.09.2002 | |||
27 | Roman Debelko | Oekraïne | 08.08.1993 | |||
78 | Oleg Kozhushko | Oekraïne | 17.02.1998 | |||
14 | Maksym Lunyov | Oekraïne | 22.05.1998 | |||
Artur Mykytyshyn | Oekraïne | 14.07.2003 | ||||
Jean-Morel Poé | Ivoorkust | 15.12.1996 | ||||
7 | Andrii Ponedelnik | Oekraïne | 28.02.1997 | |||
9 | Daniel Sosah | Niger | 21.09.1998 | |||
Trainer | ||||||
Yuriy Vernydub | Oekraïne | 22.01.1966 | ||||
Assistent-trainer | ||||||
Dmytro Kara-Mustafa | Oekraïne | 30.10.1972 | ||||
Vitaliy Vernydub | Oekraïne | 17.10.1987 | ||||
Doelman-trainer | ||||||
Taras Hrebeniuk | Oekraïne | 23.08.1971 |