Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Marko Alchevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 16.04.2002
Orhan Aliu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 30.11.1993
Filip Andonovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 2002
Matej Andov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 16.11.2001
Matej Angelov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 11.07.2004
Viktor Angelov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 27.03.1994
Filip Antovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 24.11.2000
Hristijan Antovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 2004
Besfort Arifi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 07.05.2002
Ali Asani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 17.07.2003
Jani Atanasov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 31.10.1999
Sava Avramovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 2002
B
Sait Bitikji Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 20.01.2000
Enis Buki Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 14.05.2004
Andre Butorac Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 20.12.2001
C
Darko Churlinov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 11.07.2000
Ardijan Čilafi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 03.06.2004
D
Jeton Dauti Zwitserland Zwitserland Middenveld 03.08.2001
Hristijan Delevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 06.01.1999
Mario Donev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 20.01.1993
E
Agon Elezi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 01.03.2001
Dashmir Elezi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 21.11.2004
Eljif Elmas Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 24.09.1999
F
Enis Fazlagić Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 27.03.2000
Besnik Ferati Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 19.04.2000
Marco Ferukoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 26.05.1999
Behar Feta Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 07.04.2003
G
Hrristijan Georgievski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 12.04.2003
Dushan Gerasimovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 03.05.2003
Matej Gjorgiev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 05.03.2004
Filip Gjorgoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 09.02.2003
Aleksandar Gjurkovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 11.02.2002
Borche Gogov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 18.05.2003
Besart Gudjufi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 29.05.2004
H
Destan Hadzhija Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 02.08.1993
Ersan Hajdari Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 05.05.2001
Hazbija Hodžić Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 15.10.1993
I
Dzemal Ibishi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 18.01.2001
Ljavdrim Ibraimi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 31.05.2003
Dobrinko Ilievski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Trainer 19.09.1966
Mario Ilievski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 24.04.2002
Blagojce Ivanov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 03.06.1999
J
Lorik Jakupi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 2005
Igor Janevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 09.02.2004
Georgije Jankulov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 25.11.2001
Suad Jonuzi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 29.04.2001
Filip Jovanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 10.02.1999
Alen Jusufov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 29.03.2001
K
Dragi Kanatlarovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Trainer 08.11.1960
Tigran Kandikjan Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 11.03.1993
Martin Keshkjec Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 08.02.1993
Andrej Kirovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 11.02.1999
Rrezart Kokollari Zwitserland Zwitserland Middenveld 03.02.2003
Amar Kolashinac Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 23.04.2001
Bojan Kolevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 20.06.2000
Mario Kosteski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 2002
Ljupche Kudev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 07.12.2003
L
Borce Laskov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 27.07.1999
Ibraim Levent Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 2004
Alen Lichina Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 29.10.2001
Albin Limani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 07.06.2003
M
Metodi Maksimov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 20.08.2002
Mihail Manevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 25.02.1999
Senol Medi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 17.01.1993
Maksim Miloshevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 08.01.2004
Marijan Mitev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 1993
Antonio Mitrev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 21.01.1999
Stefan Mitrev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 14.02.2003
Bozidar Mitrevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 07.01.2001
Dimitar Mitrovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 28.01.1999
Suhejlj Muharem Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 25.08.2001
Mevlan Murati Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 05.03.1994
Neshad Murati Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 2002
N
Valmir Nafiu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 23.04.1994
Mario Naumoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 31.08.2000
Darko Nikolov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 15.09.1993
Ivan Nikolov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 17.02.2002
Vladan Novevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 13.05.2002
O
Azer Omeragikj Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 14.07.2002
Anes Osmanoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 14.06.2000
P
Nikola Pavlevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 11.04.2004
Jamie Percevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 20.07.2000
Anatolij Petejchuk Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 22.10.2002
Borjan Poposki Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 23.04.2004
R
Oktaj Rakipi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 30.07.2003
Samet Redjepi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 09.02.2003
Marko Ristov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 17.06.2004
Martin Ristov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 28.05.2000
Kiril Ristovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 28.01.1999
S
Emir Saitoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 08.05.2003
Antonio Saveski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 18.09.1994
Altin Sefo Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 27.05.2000
Mite Sekulov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 30.01.2000
Nikola Sekulov Italië Italië Middenveld 18.02.2002
Erion Shuku Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 12.06.2004
Stefan Simonovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 29.08.2000
Marko Simunovikj Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 10.04.2000
Emil Skoko Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 05.03.2001
Marko Sofijanoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 24.06.2004
Mateo Sofijanoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 24.06.2004
Goran Stanikj Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Trainer 08.09.1972
Goran Stankovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Trainer 20.11.1976
Luka Stankovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 02.09.2002
Hristijan Stevkovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 27.02.1999
Mirche Stoilov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 25.11.2004
Darko Stojanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 21.05.2003
Andrej Stojchevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 26.05.2003
Filip Stojchevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 04.02.1999
Gorast Stojmenov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 2002
Angel Stratorski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 14.10.2000
T
Alban Taipi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 21.03.2003
Kushtrim Tairi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 26.01.2001
Martin Talakov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 09.03.2003
Mihail Talevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 09.02.2004
Kristijan Taseski Duitsland Duitsland Middenveld 11.10.2003
Stefan Tasev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 08.07.2004
Vane Tasevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 31.05.2001
Spase Terziev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 22.01.2002
Todor Todoroski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 26.02.1999
Dimitar Todorovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 07.03.2002
David Tosevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 16.07.2001
Luka Trajkoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 08.02.2000
Kristijan Trapanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 14.08.1999
Marko Trenevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 17.02.2004
Filip Trpcevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 04.05.2003
Kire Trpchevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 16.05.2001
Kristijan Trpchevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 16.05.2001
U
Vildan Uka Zwitserland Zwitserland Keeper 27.06.2001
V
Filip Vanevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 2003
Vasko Vasilev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 16.04.2004
Metodija Velkovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 24.05.2000
Arbin Vosha Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 04.08.2001
Mario Vujovikj Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Trainer
Z
Boban Zdravevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 24.07.1999
Blend Zekiri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 21.01.2004
Genci Zhuta Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 02.07.1993
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner