Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Akim Abdokov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 17.04.2000
Renat Abdulin Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 14.04.1982
Sultan Abilgazy Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 22.02.1997
Beybut Abishev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 09.02.1992
Chingiz Abugaliev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 11.10.1986
Muslim Agaev Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Aanval 29.04.1974
Anuar Agaysin Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 26.10.1994
Maksat Akhanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 12.05.1990
Geysar Alekperzade Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 02.12.1984
Temirlan Amyrgazi Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 25.07.1997
Aleksandr Andreev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 09.09.1986
Sergey Andreyev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.05.1973
Vytautas Andriuškevičius Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 08.10.1990
Shamil Asildarov Rusland Rusland Aanval 18.05.1983
Rafkat Aslan Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 02.02.1994
Roman Asrankulov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 30.07.1999
Azamat Aubakirov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 10.11.1987
Evgeniy Averchenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 06.04.1982
B
Petr Badlo Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 24.05.1976
Yaroslav Baginskiy Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 03.10.1987
Ulugbek Bakaev Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Aanval 28.11.1978
Vladimir Baksheyev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 22.04.1973
Emil Balayev Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Keeper 17.04.1994
Ruslan Baltiev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 16.09.1978
Radoslav Batak Montenegro Montenegro Verdediging 15.08.1977
Baytana Bauyrzhan Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 06.06.1992
Vladimir Bayramov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Aanval 02.08.1980
Almat Bekbaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 14.07.1984
Amer Bekić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Aanval 05.08.1992
Samir Bekrić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Aanval 20.10.1984
Nikita Bocharov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.06.1992
Dumitru Bogdan Moldavië Moldavië Verdediging 04.03.1989
Anatoliy Bogdanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 07.06.1981
Sergey Bogdanov Rusland Rusland Aanval 11.03.1977
Veselin Branimirov Bulgarije Bulgarije Verdediging 25.08.1975
Igor Bugaev Moldavië Moldavië Aanval 26.06.1984
Sultan Busurmanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 10.05.1996
Marat Bystrov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 19.06.1992
C
Aleksandr Chayka Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 27.01.1976
Artem Chelyadinski Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 29.12.1977
Georgi Chilikov Bulgarije Bulgarije Aanval 23.08.1978
Andrei Corneencov Moldavië Moldavië Middenveld 01.04.1982
D
Aleksey Danaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 01.09.1979
Aslan Darabaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 21.01.1989
Fevzi Davletov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Verdediging 20.09.1972
Ciprian Deac Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 16.02.1986
Artem Deli Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 02.03.1989
Đorđe Despotović Servië Servië Aanval 04.03.1992
Stanimir Dimitrov Bulgarije Bulgarije Verdediging 24.04.1972
Viktor Dmitrenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 04.04.1991
Timur Dosmagambetov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 01.05.1989
Kostyantyn Dudchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 08.07.1986
Roman Duplyakin Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 23.06.1987
Raul Dzhalilov Koerdistan Koerdistan Middenveld 20.07.1994
Bauyrzhan Dzholchiev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 08.05.1990
Shams Dzhumabaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 06.09.1987
E
Temirlan Elmurzayev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 03.01.1996
F
Aleksandr Familtsev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 03.08.1975
Maxim Fedin Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 08.06.1996
G
Valeri Garkusha Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 14.03.1977
Aleksey Gerasimov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 13.01.1973
Andrei Gerfort Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 14.02.1990
Łukasz Gikiewicz Polen Polen Aanval 26.10.1987
Denis Glavina Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 03.03.1986
Alexandru Golban Moldavië Moldavië Aanval 28.02.1979
Oleg Golovan Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.10.1974
Konstantin Golovskoy Rusland Rusland Middenveld 25.04.1975
Mikhail Gordeychuk Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Aanval 23.10.1989
Mark Gorman Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 09.02.1989
Sergey Gridin Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 20.05.1987
I
Sabyrkhan Ibraev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 22.03.1988
Olzhas Ilyasov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 09.09.1994
Farkhadbek Irismetov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 10.08.1981
J
Jiří Jeslínek Tsjechië Tsjechië Aanval 30.09.1987
Jhonnes Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 22.04.1984
Nemanja Jovanović Servië Servië Aanval 03.03.1984
K
Uche Kalu Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 16.05.1986
Jaba Kankava Georgië Georgië Middenveld 18.03.1986
Sergey Kaputin Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 22.08.1983
Fernander Kassaï Centrale Afr. Republiek Centrale Afr. Republiek Verdediging 01.07.1987
Erdos Kazibekov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 24.11.1986
Andrey Kharabara Rusland Rusland Middenveld 01.09.1985
Rinat Khasenov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 08.05.1987
Sergey Khizhnichenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 17.07.1991
Vladimir Khodakov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 13.10.1986
Igoris Kirilovas Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 14.04.1971
Aleksandr Kislitsyn Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 08.03.1986
Filip Klapka Tsjechië Tsjechië Middenveld 20.06.1981
Aleksandr Kleshenko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 02.11.1995
Arūnas Klimavičius Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 05.10.1982
Vasiliy Kobin Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 24.05.1985
Sergey Kontsevoy Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 21.06.1986
Aleksey Kosolapov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.03.1971
Vladimir Kosse Moldavië Moldavië Aanval 30.09.1967
Sergey Kostyuk Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 30.11.1978
Vyacheslav Kotlyar Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 03.03.1982
Konstantin Kotov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 07.10.1973
Ognjen Krasić Servië Servië Verdediging 09.04.1988
Ermek Kuantaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 13.10.1990
Štěpán Kučera Tsjechië Tsjechië Verdediging 11.06.1984
Aleksandr Kuchma Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 09.12.1980
Nurtas Kurgulin Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 20.09.1986
Mensur Kurtiši Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 25.03.1986
Ondřej Kušnír Tsjechië Tsjechië Verdediging 05.04.1984
Vitaliy Kuvshinov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 09.08.1985
Nika Kvekveskiri Georgië Georgië Middenveld 29.05.1992
L
Ionuț Larie Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 16.01.1987
Vyacheslav Lepyavko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 22.03.1977
Juan Lescano Argentinië Argentinië Aanval 29.10.1992
Evgeniy Levin Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 12.07.1992
Azdren Llullaku Albanië Albanië Aanval 15.02.1988
Vladimir Loginovskiy Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 08.10.1985
Oleg Lotov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 21.11.1975
Evgeniy Lovchev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 06.08.1975
M
Aleksey Makarov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 30.08.1989
Sergiy Maliy Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 05.06.1990
Aleksey Malyshev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 24.06.1989
Denis Mashkarin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 17.05.1973
Sergey Maslenov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 25.04.1974
Deivydas Matulevičius Litouwen Litouwen Aanval 08.04.1989
Nurken Mazbaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 04.06.1972
Yevgeniy Meshkov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 03.09.1984
Dmitry Miroshnichenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 26.02.1992
Karlen Mkrtchyan Armenie Armenie Middenveld 25.11.1988
Zhasulan Moldakaraev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 07.05.1987
Andrey Morev Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 03.10.1973
Sergei Mošnikov Estland Estland Middenveld 07.01.1988
Daniyar Mukanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 26.09.1976
Almir Mukhutdinov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 09.06.1985
N
Alassane N'Diaye Frankrijk Frankrijk Middenveld 25.02.1990
Jasur Narzikulov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Keeper 13.04.1984
Oleg Nedashkovskiy Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 09.09.1987
Dmytro Nepogodov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 17.02.1988
Maksim Nizovtsev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 09.09.1972
Kayrat Nurdauletov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 06.11.1982
Azat Nurgaliev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 30.06.1986
Ermek Nurgaliev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 08.08.1986
Vyacheslav Nurmagambetov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 10.08.1984
Tanat Nuserbaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 01.01.1988
O
Bayirzhan Omarov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 03.08.1990
Anatoli Ostap Moldavië Moldavië Middenveld 22.11.1979
Sergey Ostapenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 23.02.1986
Evgeniy Ovshinov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 17.10.1980
P
Dmitriy Parkhachev Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Aanval 02.01.1985
Stanislav Pavlov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 30.05.1994
Aleksandr Petukhov Rusland Rusland Aanval 25.04.1980
Aleksandr Petukhov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 11.01.1985
Vladimir Pokatilov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 08.12.1992
Kirill Pryadkin Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 06.07.1977
R
Daniil Rikhard Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 27.02.1974
Evgeniy Romanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 14.03.1990
Rakhimzhan Rozybakiev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 02.01.1991
S
Talgat Sabalakov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 09.07.1986
Oleg Sabirov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 13.03.1981
Ivan Sadovnichiy Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 11.05.1987
Yussef Saleh Ethiopië Ethiopië Middenveld 22.03.1984
Grigori Sartakov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 19.08.1994
Arslan Satubaldin Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Keeper 14.08.1984
Aleksey Savelyev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 10.04.1977
Dušan Savić Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 01.10.1985
Senin Sebai Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Aanval 18.12.1993
Daniyar Semchenkov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 12.02.1997
Vyacheslav Serdyukov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 16.08.1989
Islam Shadukayev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 09.03.1995
Sanat Shalekenov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 04.04.1989
Valeriy Shantalosov Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Keeper 15.03.1966
Aleksey Shchetkin Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 21.05.1991
Oleg Sheptitskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 01.09.1986
Artem Sherstov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 16.10.1998
Maksim Shevchenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 27.03.1980
Aleksandr Shkot Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 15.05.1989
Andrey Shkurin Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 03.03.1972
Anton Shynder Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 13.06.1987
Vanče Šikov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 19.07.1985
Tomáš Šimkovič Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Middenveld 16.04.1987
Sergey Skorykh Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 25.05.1984
Nenad Šljivić Servië Servië Middenveld 08.06.1985
Igor Soloshenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 22.05.1979
Oleg Strakanovich Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 13.10.1979
Sergey Strukov Rusland Rusland Aanval 17.09.1982
Anatoliy Stukalov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 04.03.1991
Alisher Suley Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 01.11.1995
Murat Suyumagambetov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 14.10.1983
T
Askhat Tagybergen Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 09.08.1990
Valeriy Tarasenko Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 01.09.1981
Evgeniy Tarasov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 25.03.1979
Nikola Tonev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 12.11.1985
Andrey Travin Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 27.04.1979
Danil Tsoy Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 25.06.1995
Andrey Tsvetkov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 20.03.1980
Vít Turtenwald Tsjechië Tsjechië Verdediging 05.03.1980
Bauyrzhan Turysbek Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 15.10.1991
U
Didarklych Urazov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Aanval 27.02.1977
V
Ruslan Valiullin Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 09.09.1994
Vitaliy Volkov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 22.03.1981
Egon Vůch Tsjechië Tsjechië Middenveld 01.02.1991
Y
Vladimir Yakovlev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 02.08.1984
Sergiy Yavorskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 05.07.1989
Aleksey Yosipenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 09.02.1991
Igor Yurin Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 03.07.1982
Z
Konstantin Zadorozhniy Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 17.07.1987
Robert Zebelyan Armenie Armenie Aanval 31.03.1984
Igor Zenkovich Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 17.09.1987
Timur Zhakupov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 06.09.1995
Didar Zhalmukan Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 22.05.1996
Toktar Zhangylyshbay Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 25.05.1993
Samat Zharynbetov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 04.01.1994
Dauren Zhatekov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 28.02.1991
Aleksandr Zhukov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 04.11.1997
Nurbol Zhumaskaliev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 11.05.1981
Artūras Žulpa Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 10.06.1990
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner