Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Maximiliano Blanco | VD | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
07/07 | Hernán Boyero | AV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/07 | Patrick Alves | AV | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | José Algarañaz | VD | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Carmelo Angulo | MV | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Alex Da Rosa | MV | Deportes Tolima | ||
01/07 | Limberg Gutiérrez | AV | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Miguel Hurtado | VD | Real Potosí | ||
01/07 | Limberg Méndez | AV | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Limbert Méndez | MV | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Jorge Ruth | KP | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Alejandro Schiapparelli | VD | La Serena | ||
01/07 | Carlos Suárez | AV | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | Getulio Vaca | AV | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Cristian Wernly | VD | Nueva Chicago | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Alejandro Gómez | MV | San José | ||
06/07 | Limbert Méndez | MV | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
06/07 | Diego Suárez | MV | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
06/07 | Cristian Wernly | VD | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/06 | José Chávez | MV | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Eduardo Escobar | AV | Malacca FA | ||
12/06 | Roberto Galindo | AV | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Ignacio García | VD | Bolívar | ||
12/06 | Raúl Gutiérrez | MV | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Neno | AV | FC Lustenau |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Julio Baldivieso | MV | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Adalberto Cuéllar | AV | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/07 | Zack Flores | VD | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Ignacio García | VD | Blooming | ||
01/07 | Ovidio Guatía | VD | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Diego Issa | KP | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Mario Ovando | MV | Iberoamericana | ||
01/07 | Thiago Leitão | MV | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/07 | Doyle Vaca | VD | Oriente Petrolero | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Daner Pachi | MV | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
06/07 | Diego Salvatierra | VD | 2 de Mayo | ||
06/07 | Joel Zayas | KP | Guaraní | ||
12/06 | André Galiassi | VD | CFR Cluj | ||
12/06 | Carmelo Angulo | MV | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Miguel Cuéllar | AV | CFR Cluj | ||
12/06 | Limberg Gutiérrez | AV | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Raúl Justiniano | MV | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Pablo Lanz | KP | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Elvis Marecos | VD | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
12/06 | Martín Menacho | AV | La Paz FC | ||
12/06 | Aldo Mores | VD | Universidad San Martín | ||
12/06 | Luis Ribeiro | VD | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Óscar Sánchez | VD | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Getulio Vaca | AV | Blooming |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Julio Gómez | AV | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
01/07 | Marcelo Angulo | MV | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/07 | Fernando Batiste | MV | San José | ||
01/07 | Diego Cabrera | AV | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Isidro Candiá | MV | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Emiliano Capella | VD | Rosario Central | ||
01/07 | Nery Fernández | AV | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
01/07 | Rolando Galarza | KP | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Humberto Viviani | VD | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/07 | Edson Zenteno | MV | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Edward Zenteno | VD | The Strongest | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Marcelo Angulo | MV | Talleres de Perico | ||
06/07 | Emiliano Capella | VD | Rosario Central | ||
12/06 | Diego Bengolea | MV | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Carlos Cárdenas | AV | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Roberto Cuadrado | VD | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/06 | Aldo Gutiérrez | MV | La Paz FC | ||
12/06 | Alvaro Ricaldi | VD | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Jorge Zapata | VD | La Paz FC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | José Chávez | MV | Blooming | ||
01/07 | Oscar Espínola | VD | Real Potosí | ||
01/07 | Juan Fernández | VD | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Raúl Gutiérrez | MV | Blooming | ||
01/07 | Richard Uriona | MV | La Paz FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Pablo Frances | AV | Oriente Petrolero | ||
06/07 | Patrick Alves | AV | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Eduardo Jiguchi | VD | San José | ||
12/06 | Carlos Suárez | AV | Blooming |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Limbert Méndez | MV | Blooming | ||
07/07 | Miguel Mercado | AV | San José | ||
07/07 | Daner Pachi | MV | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Alejandro Bejarano | VD | San José | ||
01/07 | Diego Bengolea | MV | Club Aurora | ||
01/07 | Wilson Escalante | VD | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Nicolás Sartori | VD | Universidad de Chile | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/07 | Nicolas Asencio | AV | Barcelona | ||
06/07 | Horacio Chiorazzo | AV | Deportivo Pasto | ||
06/07 | Wilson Escalante | VD | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Juan Fernández | VD | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Javier Guzmán | MV | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Marco Túlio | MV | Debreceni VSC | ||
12/06 | Yonny Nay | VD | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Luis Reyes | VD | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Pablo Salinas | AV | The Strongest |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Diomedes Peña | VD | KF Tiranë | ||
07/07 | José Peñarrieta | KP | CD Guabirá | ||
01/07 | Aldo Gutiérrez | MV | Club Aurora | ||
01/07 | Ronald Gutiérrez | MV | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Martín Menacho | AV | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Juan Paz García | VD | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Rosauro Rivero | VD | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Jorge Zapata | VD | Club Aurora | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/06 | Bernardo Aguirre | AV | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Ronald Arana | VD | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Adhemar Arias | VD | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Wilson Escalante | VD | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Jose Loayza | MV | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Limberg Méndez | AV | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Limbert Méndez | MV | Blooming | ||
12/06 | John Peña | VD | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Jaime Robles | MV | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Jorge Ruth | KP | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Richard Uriona | MV | Destroyers |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Wilson Escalante | VD | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
07/07 | Pablo Frances | AV | Destroyers | ||
07/07 | David Holguin | MV | América de Cali | ||
07/07 | Roger Suárez | AV | Aldosivi | ||
01/07 | Ronald Arana | VD | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Luis Cristaldo | MV | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Leo Fernández | KP | Aucas | ||
01/07 | Fabio Gimenez | MV | San José | ||
01/07 | Jose Loayza | MV | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Regis de Souza | MV | Cerro Corá | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Víctor Cabrera | VD | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
04/07 | Juan Carlos Arce | AV | Corinthians SP | ||
12/06 | Federico Astudillo | AV | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/06 | Miguel Hoyos | VD | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Eloy Padilla | KP | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Thiago Leitão | MV | Bolívar | ||
12/06 | Doyle Vaca | VD | Bolívar |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Adhemar Arias | VD | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Julio César Cortez | MV | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Jesús Díaz | MV | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
01/07 | Raúl Justiniano | MV | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Pablo Lanz | KP | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Yonny Nay | VD | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Eloy Padilla | KP | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/07 | John Peña | VD | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Luis Reyes | VD | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Christian Reynaldo | AV | San José | ||
01/07 | Iván Zerda | AV | Ciclón | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Jesús Díaz | MV | Deportivo Anzoátegui |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Rubén Aguilera | AV | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Bernardo Aguirre | AV | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Santos Amador | VD | San José | ||
01/07 | José Burtovoy | KP | Santa Fe | ||
01/07 | Franz Calustro | MV | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/07 | Percy Colque | VD | KF Tiranë | ||
01/07 | Adrián Cuéllar | AV | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Javier León | VD | Tacuarembó | ||
01/07 | Líder Paz | AV | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Luis Ribeiro | VD | Bolívar | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/06 | Oscar Espínola | VD | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Walter Flores | MV | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Miguel Hurtado | VD | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Cristino Jara | AV | The Strongest |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Alejandro Gómez | MV | Blooming | ||
01/07 | Raúl Chaparro | MV | Deportes Quindío | ||
01/07 | Eduardo Jiguchi | VD | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | Hernán Medina | VD | Alumni de Villa María | ||
01/07 | Sandro Coelho | MV | The Strongest | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Raúl Chaparro | MV | Almagro | ||
06/07 | Hernán Medina | VD | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/07 | Miguel Mercado | AV | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Santos Amador | VD | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Fernando Batiste | MV | Club Aurora | ||
12/06 | Alejandro Bejarano | VD | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Edwin Callejas | MV | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Fabio Gimenez | MV | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Gary Paz | MV | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Christian Reynaldo | AV | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Luciano Theiler | VD | Patronato de Paraná |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | José Galván | MV | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/07 | Marvin Bejarano | VD | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Edwin Callejas | MV | San José | ||
01/07 | Carlos Cárdenas | AV | Club Aurora | ||
01/07 | David Cerutti | AV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/07 | Javier Guzmán | MV | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Gary Paz | MV | San José | ||
01/07 | Jaime Robles | MV | La Paz FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/06 | Marcelo Angulo | MV | Club Aurora | ||
12/06 | Franz Calustro | MV | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Adalberto Cuéllar | AV | Bolívar | ||
12/06 | José Fernández | KP | Melipilla | ||
12/06 | Antonio Palacios | AV | General Caballero ZC | ||
12/06 | Juan Salaberry | MV | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Roger Suárez | AV | Aldosivi | ||
12/06 | Humberto Viviani | VD | Club Aurora |