Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Manfred Kupfer | AV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Christoph Franke | VD | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/69 | Peter Gajewski | AV | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Detlef Enge | VD | 1. FC Magdeburg [B-jun] | ||
07/69 | Manfred Felke | MV | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
07/69 | Hans-Jürgen Hermann | AV | BSG Lokomotive Stendal |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Hartmut Eichel | MV | 1. FC Magdeburg [B-jun] | ||
07/69 | Detlef Enge | VD | 1. FC Magdeburg [B-jun] | ||
07/69 | Manfred Felke | MV | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
07/69 | Hans-Jürgen Hermann | AV | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
07/69 | Günter Hirschmann | MV | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/69 | Ludwig Posorski | AV | 1. FC Magdeburg [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/69 | Wolfgang Dummer | AV | ASG Vorwärts Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
05/70 | Peter Soland | MV | Frankfurter FC Viktoria II | ||
07/69 | Wolfgang Juhrsch | MV | ASG Vorwärts Meiningen | ||
07/69 | Dieter Nowatzki | MV | BSG Aufbau Rüdersdorf | ||
07/69 | Klaus Papies | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/69 | Joachim Sigusch | MV | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/69 | Joachim Sigusch | MV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
10/69 | Jürgen Steinke | AV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
10/69 | Wolfgang Weißenborn | MV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/69 | Helmut Kalbe | AV | Motor Hennigsdorf |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Günter Mikosch | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/69 | Bernd Trunzer | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/69 | Manfred Duchrow | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/69 | Jürgen Jeglitza | KP | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Nieuw | |||||
05/70 | Reinhard Eschrich | MV | HFC Chemie II | ||
11/69 | Wolfgang Dummer | AV | 1. FC Magdeburg II | ||
11/69 | Bernd Flor | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
11/69 | Jochen Habekuß | KP | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
07/69 | Bernd Kasper | VD | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/69 | Hans-Günter Schröder | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/70 | Wolfgang Dummer | AV | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
12/69 | Hans-Günter Schröder | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Ludwig Hofmann | MV | BSG Motor Steinach | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Wolfgang Juhrsch | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/69 | Horst Kiesewetter | MV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
06/69 | Erwin Thiem | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
05/70 | Hans-Jürgen Kliemank | VD | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
11/69 | Joachim Balven | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
11/69 | Joachim Sigusch | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
11/69 | Jürgen Steinke | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
11/69 | Wolfgang Weißenborn | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Gerhard Ehlers | MV | Hansa Rostock II | ||
06/69 | Klaus Papies | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/69 | Werner Seibt | MV | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
Nieuw | |||||
05/70 | Udo Haß | VD | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/69 | Ulrich Egerer | VD | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Klaus Exner | VD | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Detlef Hindenberg | KP | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/69 | Ralf Schulenberg | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Werner Voigt | MV | SG Dynamo Frankfurt-Mitte |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Detlef Hindenberg | KP | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/69 | Werner Voigt | MV | SG Dynamo Frankfurt-Mitte |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Hans-Dieter Kluge | VD | BFC Dynamo II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Peter Gajewski | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Siegfried Reimer | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/70 | Bernd Trunzer | MV | ASG Vorwärts Cottbus | ||
07/69 | Bernd Schubert | AV | Chemie Premnitz | ||
07/69 | Erwin Thiem | MV | ASG Vorwärts Meiningen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/69 | Bernd Flor | MV | ASG Vorwärts Leipzig | ||
06/69 | Wolfgang Krause | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Horst Peschke | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Helmut Brade | KP | HFC Chemie II | ||
06/69 | Wolfgang Lischke | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/69 | Lothar Paul | AV | BSG Aufbau Schwedt |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Manfred Duchrow | MV | ASG Vorwärts Cottbus | ||
07/69 | Klaus Exner | VD | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/69 | Jürgen Jeglitza | KP | ASG Vorwärts Cottbus | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Siegfried Franz | KP | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/69 | Matthias Jahn | AV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/69 | Günter Mikosch | MV | ASG Vorwärts Cottbus |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Hans Latsny | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/69 | Werner Röhl | MV | TSG Wismar | ||
07/69 | Eberhard Schumm | MV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Peter Filler | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Lothar Lehmann | AV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Lothar Hahn | MV | Hansa Rostock |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Rüdiger Bast | AV | TSG Wismar | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Manfred Felke | MV | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
06/69 | Hans-Jürgen Hermann | AV | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
06/69 | Günter Prebusch | VD | BSG Motor Rathenow | ||
06/69 | Günter Reinke | MV | SG Dynamo Frankfurt/Oder | ||
06/69 | Joachim Sigusch | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Werner Seibt | MV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Hans-Jürgen Merkel | MV | Motor Hennigsdorf | ||
06/69 | Gerd Strehmel | AV | Motor Hennigsdorf |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Bruno Fuchs | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/69 | Manfred Gratz | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Rolf Nieß | AV | BSG Motor Sömmerda |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Rainer Knobloch | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/69 | Rolf Nieß | AV | BSG Motor Eisenach |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Rudi Bätz | VD | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Ludwig Hofmann | MV | ASG Vorwärts Meiningen |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Günter Seidel | AV | BSG Wismut Aue |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Rainer Jungbauer | MV | FC Vorwärts Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/69 | Dieter Lenz | MV | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/69 | Lothar Lehmann | AV | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
06/69 | Karl-Heinz Pauser | AV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Dieter Leuschner | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Erwin Erdmann | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | ||
06/69 | Wolfgang Hoyer | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | ||
06/69 | Gerd Mattern | MV | BSG Wismut Pirna-Copitz |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Erwin Erdmann | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/69 | Wolfgang Hoyer | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Gerd Mattern | MV | BSG Wismut Pirna-Copitz |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Gert Jüsgen | KP | BSG Turbine Magdeburg |
Nieuw | |||||
05/70 | Werner Pafel | AV | ASG Vorwärts Löbau | ||
07/69 | Wolfgang Lischke | AV | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Horst Peschke | AV | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
06/69 | Erich Siede | AV | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Claus Kreul | VD | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/69 | Günter Seidel | AV | BSG Motor WEMA Plauen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Harro Miller | VD | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
Vertrokken | |||||
04/70 | Hans-Jürgen Kliemank | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/69 | Rudi Bätz | VD | BSG Motor Steinach | ||
06/69 | Ulrich Egerer | VD | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
06/69 | Gerhard Waidhas | AV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Gerd Mattern | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Bernd Schubert | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Rainer Sachse | AV | FSV Lokomotive Dresden |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Dieter Lange | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/69 | Heinz Marx | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/69 | Gerd Struppert | AV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Christoph Franke | VD | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Joachim Gröper | KP | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/69 | Bernd Kasper | VD | ASG Vorwärts Leipzig | ||
06/69 | Werner Klemm | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II | ||
06/69 | Claus Kreul | VD | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
06/69 | Dieter Leuschner | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/69 | Frank Wiedensee | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Werner Klemm | VD | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/69 | Frank Wiedensee | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Rainer Jungbauer | MV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Vertrokken | |||||
10/69 | Claus Lichtenberger | MV | ASG Vorwärts Löbau | ||
06/69 | Rainer Sachse | AV | Dynamo Dresden |
Nieuw | |||||
01/70 | Dieter Lenz | MV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
01/70 | Christian Radtke | AV | TSG Wismar | ||
07/69 | Lothar Hahn | MV | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
07/69 | Joachim Streich | AV | Hansa Rostock II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/70 | Christian Radtke | AV | TSG Wismar | ||
07/69 | Gerhard Ehlers | MV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/69 | Manfred Pfennig | KP | TSG Wismar | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/70 | Udo Haß | VD | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
12/69 | Wolfgang Wruck | AV | TSG Wismar | ||
06/69 | Joachim Streich | AV | Hansa Rostock |
Nieuw | |||||
05/70 | Helmut Brade | KP | HFC Chemie II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Hans-Dieter Ilgner | MV | HFC Chemie II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Helmut Kalbe | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/69 | Hans-Jürgen Merkel | MV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/69 | Gerd Strehmel | AV | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Peter Filler | AV | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/69 | Bruno Fuchs | AV | BSG Motor Eisenach | ||
06/69 | Rainer Knobloch | AV | BSG Motor Sömmerda | ||
06/69 | Hans Latsny | VD | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
06/69 | Hans-Günter Schröder | AV | ASG Vorwärts Leipzig | ||
06/69 | Ralf Schulenberg | AV | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/69 | Klaus Tittmann | MV | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Peter Filler | AV | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
07/69 | Horst Kiesewetter | VD | ASG Vorwärts Meiningen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/69 | Joachim Balven | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/69 | Rudi Dittmann | MV | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/69 | Manfred Gratz | AV | BSG Motor Eisenach | ||
06/69 | Rainer Knobloch | AV | BSG Motor Sömmerda | ||
06/69 | Hans Latsny | VD | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
06/69 | Eberhard Schumm | MV | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
06/69 | Wolfgang Smuda | MV | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/69 | Klaus Tittmann | MV | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/69 | Siegfried Franz | KP | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/69 | Matthias Jahn | AV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/69 | Harro Miller | VD | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
07/69 | Karl-Heinz Pauser | AV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
07/69 | Gerhard Waidhas | AV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/69 | Wilfried Klingbiel | AV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/70 | Wolfgang Wruck | AV | Hansa Rostock II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/69 | Christian Radtke | AV | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/69 | Rüdiger Bast | AV | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
06/69 | Manfred Pfennig | KP | Hansa Rostock II | ||
06/69 | Werner Röhl | MV | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort |