Nieuw | |||||
05/81 | Karl-Heinz Herrmann | AV | BSG Aktivist Espenhain | ||
07/80 | Andreas Bornschein | AV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
07/80 | Andreas Treske | VD | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Lutz Eichhorn | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/80 | Roland Hammer | VD | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/80 | Udo Rietzschel | AV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
06/80 | Frank Teubel | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
03/81 | Detlef Schößler | VD | 1. FC Magdeburg [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Uwe Grüning | AV | Chemie Schönebeck |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Harald Lindner | VD | KWO Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Bernd Vogel | VD | KWO Berlin | ||
06/80 | Dieter Wünsch | VD | KWO Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
11/80 | Detlef Robitzsch | MV | HFC Chemie | ||
11/80 | Klaus Berger | KP | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
11/80 | Horst Linde | VD | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
11/80 | Siegmar Wolf | MV | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
07/80 | Udo Rietzschel | VD | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Herbert Skowronek | MV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/80 | Rainer Welzel | AV | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
06/80 | Ronald Wendler | MV | BSG Stahl Thale |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Joachim Susa | AV | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock |
Nieuw | |||||
03/81 | Jürgen Reske | VD | BSG Motor Rudisleben | ||
01/81 | Mario Lammel | VD | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
07/80 | Jörg Bär | VD | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
07/80 | Uwe Heinzelmann | VD | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/80 | Ralf Hellpoldt | VD | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
06/80 | Egbert Hübner | VD | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
06/80 | Hans-Dieter Paulo | AV | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda |
Nieuw | |||||
03/81 | Andreas Schäffer | KP | ISG Schwerin | ||
11/80 | Jochen Topp | AV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
11/80 | Wilfried Popp | AV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Bernd Bodtke | VD | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
07/80 | Günter Engel | VD | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Manfred Finger | VD | BSG Motor Warnowwerft Warnemünde | ||
07/80 | Manfred Knaust | AV | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/80 | Detlev Rudolph | VD | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/80 | Rolf Sager | MV | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/80 | Ralf Wolter | AV | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/80 | Wolfgang Tanger | KP | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
10/80 | Rüdiger Uentz | MV | KWO Berlin | ||
06/80 | Rolf-Dieter Berude | AV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Lothar Hanack | VD | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Gerhard Kraschina | VD | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
06/80 | Harald Marienhagen | MV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
11/80 | Frank Hecker | AV | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
11/80 | Frank Illge | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Claus Schwemmer | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/81 | Claus Schwemmer | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/80 | Uwe Niksch | AV | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
06/80 | Claus Oehmichen | AV | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
06/80 | Bernd Richter | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/80 | Andreas Thon | AV | BSG Chemie Ilmenau |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Jörg Springstubbe | MV | TSG Wismar |
Nieuw | |||||
05/81 | Christian Backs | MV | BFC Dynamo [A-jun] | ||
03/81 | Dirk Schlegel | MV | BFC Dynamo [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Dietmar Labes | MV | BSG Bergmann Borsig |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Uwe Büchel | AV | BSG Motor Suhl |
Vertrokken | |||||
04/81 | Karl-Heinz Herrmann | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
11/80 | Ralf Hellpoldt | VD | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
07/80 | Hans-Dieter Paulo | AV | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Manfred Graul | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Roland Hammer | VD | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Lothar Höhne | VD | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Horst Kunze | MV | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
07/80 | Lothar Paul | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Roland Demmer | VD | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Ralf-Peter Pretzsch | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Herbert Skowronek | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Peter Einecke | AV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
07/80 | Dieter Markfeld | VD | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/80 | Andreas Thon | AV | ASG Vorwärts Plauen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Lutz Eichhorn | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/80 | Frank Teubel | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/80 | Frank Illge | MV | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
06/80 | Roland Demmer | VD | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/80 | Manfred Graul | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/80 | Lothar Höhne | VD | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/80 | Detlef Limbach | MV | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | ||
06/80 | Lothar Paul | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/80 | Ralf-Peter Pretzsch | AV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/80 | Bernd Röpcke | AV | Blau-Weiß Leipzig | ||
06/80 | Fritz Weniger | AV | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Bernd Jessa | MV | KWO Berlin | ||
07/80 | Christian Kalainski | MV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/80 | Klaus Rosin | VD | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Hartmut Voigt | MV | BSG Halbleiterwerk Frankfurt (Oder) |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Uwe Niksch | AV | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
07/80 | Rainer Welzel | AV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Vertrokken | |||||
10/80 | Siegmar Wolf | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
06/80 | Horst Kunze | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Bernd Kulke | VD | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/80 | Udo Stimpel | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Dieter Krüger | MV | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||
06/80 | Wolfgang Pietsch | AV | TSG Lübbenau 63 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Egbert Hübner | MV | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Jörg Bär | VD | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
Nieuw | |||||
01/81 | Horst Burkhardt | AV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/80 | Hartmut Voigt | MV | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt |
Vertrokken | |||||
09/80 | Wolfgang Schumann | MV | Hansa Rostock |
Nieuw | |||||
01/81 | Reinhold Bartels | MV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
01/81 | Heinz Herrmann | MV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Erhard Kühnhold | AV | BSG Motor Weimar |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Frank Lindemann | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Eberhard Janotta | MV | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Yuriy Eliseev | AV | Motor Hennigsdorf | ||
06/80 | Klaus Rosin | VD | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Peter Mäthe | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/81 | Peter Mäthe | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Andreas Kopp | AV | Einheit Wernigerode |
Vertrokken | |||||
02/81 | Jürgen Reske | MV | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Andreas Böhm | VD | HFC Chemie [A-jun] | ||
07/80 | Uwe Büchel | AV | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Peter Einecke | AV | BSG Chemie Ilmenau | ||
06/80 | Wolfgang Reuter | MV | BSG Motor Eisenach |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Manfred Finger | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/81 | Rainer Böhm | VD | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
07/80 | Erhard Kühnhold | AV | BSG Landbau Bad Langensalza | ||
07/80 | Horst Linde | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/80 | Horst Linde | VD | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Nieuw | |||||
11/80 | Wolfgang Tanger | KP | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Rolf-Dieter Berude | AV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Lothar Hanack | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Harald Marienhagen | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/81 | Michael Schulz | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
11/80 | Jochen Topp | AV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
10/80 | Wilfried Popp | AV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Günter Engel | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Dieter Lenz | MV | TSG Bau Rostock |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Frank Eckert | VD | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
06/80 | Frank Neumann | AV | KWO Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
05/81 | Peter Mäthe | MV | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/80 | Marcel Babik | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | ||
07/80 | Ralf Gottschalk | KP | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/80 | Michael Hache | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | ||
07/80 | Uwe Hötzel | AV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/80 | Michael Kompalla | KP | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | ||
07/80 | Frank Löscher | AV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Andreas Bielau | AV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/80 | Michael Braun | MV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/80 | Claus Schwemmer | VD | ASG Vorwärts Plauen |
Nieuw | |||||
03/81 | Dietrich Kehl | MV | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/80 | Torsten Gritzan | MV | KWO Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/80 | Rainer Böhm | VD | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/80 | Joachim Susa | AV | ASG Vorwärts Havelberg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/81 | Eckhard Märzke | VD | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/80 | Gerhard Kraschina | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Wolfgang Rahn | MV | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/80 | Reinhold Bartels | MV | BSG Landbau Bad Langensalza | ||
12/80 | Heinz Herrmann | MV | BSG Landbau Bad Langensalza | ||
06/80 | Bernd Bodtke | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Dieter Blochel | KP | BSG Chemie Velten | ||
07/80 | Frank Eckert | VD | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Eberhard Janotta | MV | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
Nieuw | |||||
05/81 | Michael Schulz | MV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
04/81 | Frank Schreckenbach | KP | Chemie Schönebeck | ||
10/80 | Frank Richter | AV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/80 | Werner Drews | AV | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
07/80 | Rainer Sachse | AV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/80 | Andreas Schöne | AV | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
07/80 | Olaf Werner | MV | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/80 | Frank Schuster | MV | Dynamo Dresden |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Ronald Wendler | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/80 | Holger Hense | AV | SG Dynamo Eisleben |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Volker Schmidt | VD | Dynamo Dresden | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/80 | Mario Lammel | VD | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
10/80 | Frank Hecker | AV | ASG Vorwärts Plauen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Michael Braun | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/80 | Olaf Distelmeier | AV | SG Zeulenroda/Triebes | ||
07/80 | Jürgen Köberlein | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/80 | Andreas Wachter | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Ralf Gottschalk | KP | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/80 | Uwe Heinzelmann | VD | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
06/80 | Dieter Markfeld | MV | BSG Chemie Ilmenau |
Nieuw | |||||
01/81 | Frank Schuster | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
09/80 | Klaus Müller | VD | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/80 | Ralf Minge | AV | TSG Gröditz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/80 | Frank Richter | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/80 | Wolfgang Ihle | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/80 | Rainer Sachse | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/80 | Volker Schmidt | VD | BSG Wismut Aue |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Bernd Kulke | VD | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Werner Drews | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/80 | Andreas Kopp | AV | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Nieuw | |||||
04/81 | Fred Steinborn | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/80 | Andreas Bielau | AV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Jürgen Köberlein | VD | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/80 | Andreas Wachter | VD | BSG Wismut Gera |
Nieuw | |||||
08/80 | Udo Killermann | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II | ||
07/80 | John Bemme | AV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II | ||
07/80 | Wolfgang Ihle | MV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/80 | Bernd Richter | MV | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/80 | Klaus Müller | VD | Dynamo Dresden | ||
06/80 | Uwe Hötzel | AV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Frank Lindemann | AV | BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Udo Stimpel | VD | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/80 | Thomas Teichmann | VD | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/80 | Frank Greiner | MV | BSG Motor Steinach |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Claus Oehmichen | AV | ASG Vorwärts Plauen |
Nieuw | |||||
09/80 | Wolfgang Schumann | MV | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/81 | Dietrich Kehl | MV | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
12/80 | Eckhard Märzke | MV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
06/80 | Eckhard Brakenwagen | AV | TSG Bau Rostock |
Vertrokken | |||||
11/80 | Detlef Robitzsch | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Andreas Becker | MV | BSG Bergmann Borsig |
Vertrokken | |||||
02/81 | Andreas Schäffer | KP | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
11/80 | Rüdiger Uentz | MV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/80 | Frank Neumann | AV | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
07/80 | Bernd Vogel | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/80 | Dieter Wünsch | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Torsten Gritzan | MV | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
06/80 | Bernd Jessa | MV | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
06/80 | Harald Lindner | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Yuriy Eliseev | AV | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Thomas Michalowski | KP | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Horst Linde | VD | BSG Motor Weimar |
Nieuw | |||||
11/80 | Holger Hense | AV | BSG Stahl Thale |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Thomas Teichmann | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/80 | Horst Burkhardt | AV | BSG Halbleiterwerk Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
09/80 | Thomas Teichmann | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
06/80 | Christian Kalainski | MV | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt |
Nieuw | |||||
07/80 | Eckhard Brakenwagen | AV | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/80 | Dieter Lenz | MV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Wolfgang Rahn | MV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Manfred Knaust | AV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Detlev Rudolph | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Rolf Sager | MV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/80 | Ralf Wolter | AV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/80 | Jörg Springstubbe | MV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund |