Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Gero Maaß | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/86 | Heiko Liebers | AV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig [A-jun] | ||
07/86 | Heiko Scholz | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/87 | Heiko Liebers | AV | BSG Motor Grimma | ||
12/86 | Peter Schöne | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
12/86 | Matthias Zimmerling | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/86 | Lutz Moldt | MV | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
06/86 | Mike Stapelfeld | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/86 | Andreas Treske | VD | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
05/87 | Jens Landrath | MV | Motor Schönebeck | ||
10/86 | Andreas Narr | KP | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/86 | Jörg Dobritz | MV | 1. FC Magdeburg II | ||
07/86 | Dirk Losert | AV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/86 | Jens Heineccius | AV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/86 | Ralf Kleiminger | MV | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
06/86 | Dirk-Uwe Lormis | KP | ISG Schwerin | ||
06/86 | Bert Müller | AV | Motor Schönebeck |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Ulf-Volker Probst | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
10/86 | Mathias Morack | VD | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/86 | Sven Förster | MV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/86 | Peter Hackbusch | MV | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
07/86 | Olaf Hirsch | AV | BFC Dynamo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Peter Hackbusch | MV | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
06/86 | Steffen Borkowski | AV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
06/86 | Oliver Klotz | MV | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
06/86 | Horst Linde | VD | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/86 | Peter Riedtke | MV | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
06/86 | Ronny Teuber | KP | Dynamo Dresden |
Nieuw | |||||
03/87 | Jörg Dämmrich | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
11/86 | Detlev Rudolph | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
11/86 | Peter Schmeichel | MV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
07/86 | Steffen Borkowski | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/86 | Jens-Uwe Trölitzsch | VD | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
07/86 | Marco Ziem | VD | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/87 | Detlev Rudolph | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
10/86 | Jörg Dämmrich | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
10/86 | Andreas Wolf | MV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
06/86 | Volker Wawrzyniak | MV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
06/86 | Jörg Wunderlich | VD | BSG Chemie Böhlen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Dirk Kampfhenkel | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Andreas Below | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
11/86 | Karsten Schulz | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/86 | Torsten Peplow | VD | BSG Motor Stralsund | ||
07/86 | Peter Schmidt | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Karsten Schulz | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
11/86 | Andreas Priebe | MV | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
10/86 | Andreas Below | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
06/86 | Ronald Adam | VD | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
06/86 | Holger Hünsche | KP | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/86 | Wolfgang Schumann | MV | BSG KKW Greifswald |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Thomas Doll | AV | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/86 | Torsten Zander | MV | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Torsten Zander | MV | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/86 | Holger Fandrich | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/86 | Olaf Hirsch | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/86 | Andreas Rath | VD | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/86 | Artur Ullrich | VD | Hansa Rostock |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Torsten Zander | MV | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/87 | Oskar Kosche | KP | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
12/86 | Torsten Zander | MV | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/86 | René Deffke | AV | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
06/86 | Holger Fandrich | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/86 | Olaf Hirsch | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/86 | Andreas Rath | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/86 | Ingo Rentzsch | KP | SG Dynamo Schwerin | ||
06/86 | Artur Ullrich | VD | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/86 | Frank Vogel | VD | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Runfried Lucius | MV | Chemie Guben | ||
06/86 | Henry Sack | VD | Chemie Guben | ||
06/86 | Detlef Scholze | KP | Chemie Guben |
Nieuw | |||||
03/87 | Michael Wawrok | AV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
09/86 | Thomas Hoßmang | VD | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/86 | Uwe Herold | MV | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
07/86 | Torsten Viertel | VD | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Dittmar Jess | AV | Chemie Guben | ||
06/86 | Roland Müller | MV | Chemie Guben |
Vertrokken | |||||
10/86 | Uwe Nestler | AV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Andreas Treske | VD | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
10/86 | Andreas Roth | VD | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/86 | Mike Stapelfeld | VD | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/86 | Jörg Wunderlich | VD | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Dieter Ceranski | AV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
12/86 | Jörg Engelmann | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/86 | Michael Greiner | VD | BSG Chemie Böhlen II | ||
06/86 | Volker Großmann | AV | BSG Stahl Hettstedt | ||
06/86 | Matthias Kunath | VD | BSG Motor Grimma | ||
06/86 | Norman Schubert | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen II | ||
06/86 | Uwe Trommer | MV | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Michael Greiner | VD | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/86 | Norman Schubert | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/86 | Jörg Wunderlich | VD | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Dieter Ceranski | AV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
12/86 | Jörg Engelmann | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Maik Scholz | MV | HFC Chemie II | ||
10/86 | Jan Rziha | MV | HFC Chemie | ||
07/86 | Andreas Krüger | VD | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Jan Rziha | MV | HFC Chemie | ||
11/86 | Andreas Meyer | AV | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
10/86 | Michael Näumann | AV | HFC Chemie | ||
06/86 | Giesbert Penneke | VD | HFC Chemie |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Frank Puschner | VD | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
07/86 | Andreas Winter | MV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Jörg Engelmann | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
01/87 | Matthias Zimmerling | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/86 | Horst Linde | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/86 | Andreas Treske | VD | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Andreas Treske | VD | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/86 | Michael Breitkopf | AV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/86 | Heiko Scholz | MV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Peter Janotta | AV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Uwe Szangolies | VD | BSG Rotation Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Holger Fandrich | MV | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/86 | Holger Hünsche | KP | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/86 | Frank Lehmann | MV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/86 | Frank Lindemann | AV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/86 | Andreas Rath | VD | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/86 | Reinhard Schwerdtner | KP | SG Dynamo Schwerin | ||
07/86 | Frank Vogel | VD | BFC Dynamo II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/87 | Michael Wawrok | AV | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
09/86 | Thomas Hoßmang | VD | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
06/86 | Henry Brotzmann | MV | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/86 | Steffen Kümmel | MV | Chemie Guben | ||
06/86 | René Röder | MV | Chemie Guben | ||
06/86 | Ralf Wilken | KP | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
11/86 | Uwe Nestler | AV | BSG Aufbau Krumhermersdorf | ||
11/86 | Maik Riediger | KP | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
07/86 | Jens Bergner | VD | BSG Wismut Aue II | ||
07/86 | Martin Iffarth | MV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/87 | Maik Riediger | KP | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
06/86 | Uwe Hermannstädter | MV | BSG Wismut Gera |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Andreas Döll | VD | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
01/87 | Wolfgang Reuter | VD | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
07/86 | Ralf Beck | AV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
07/86 | Udo Jäger | VD | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Stefan Becker | AV | Chemie Guben |
Nieuw | |||||
11/86 | Andreas Priebe | MV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/86 | Ronald Adam | VD | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/86 | Ralf Kleiminger | MV | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/86 | Torsten Lassig | AV | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
07/86 | Wolfgang Schumann | MV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/86 | Bernd Wunderlich | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/86 | Andreas Zachhuber | AV | Hansa Rostock | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Tino Hennig | VD | ISG Schwerin | ||
06/86 | Holger Köhler | AV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/86 | Heiner Martens | VD | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Ingolf Krause | KP | Chemie Guben | ||
06/86 | Gero Maaß | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Dieter Ceranski | AV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
10/86 | Ingo Nachtigall | VD | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
07/86 | Holger Köhler | AV | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
07/86 | Heiner Martens | VD | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
07/86 | Uwe Patz | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
07/86 | Marcus Petsch | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin II | ||
07/86 | Steffen Piehl | AV | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
07/86 | Detlef Uecker | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/86 | Detlef Uecker | MV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
09/86 | Mathias Morack | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/86 | Peter Janotta | AV | BSG Chemie Velten | ||
06/86 | Marco Ziem | VD | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Nieuw | |||||
03/87 | Heiko Liebers | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/86 | Matthias Kunath | VD | BSG Chemie Böhlen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Mario Nieher | AV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Jens Kempe | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/86 | Uwe Neupert | VD | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/86 | Steffen Zipfel | MV | BSG Wismut Gera |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Henry Brotzmann | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/86 | Frank Hegeholz | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/86 | Steffen Schlegel | KP | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Werner Neubert | MV | BSG Chemie Kahla |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Uwe Troemel | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Matthias Brückner | VD | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
12/86 | Andreas Döll | VD | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
12/86 | Wolfgang Reuter | VD | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
06/86 | Ralf Beck | AV | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
06/86 | Uwe Büchel | AV | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
06/86 | Udo Jäger | VD | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
06/86 | Thomas Roß | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
06/86 | Klaus Semineth | AV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/86 | Jens-Uwe Trölitzsch | VD | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
06/86 | Bert Ullrich | MV | BSG Wismut Gera |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Frank Holick | MV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/86 | Heiko Räthe | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
07/86 | Carsten Rost | AV | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Norbert Kahnt | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
06/86 | Jens König | MV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
06/86 | Frank Puschner | VD | BSG Chemie Ilmenau |
Nieuw | |||||
04/87 | Detlev Rudolph | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
07/86 | Ralf Wilken | KP | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Uwe Szangolies | VD | BSG Chemie Velten | ||
07/86 | Oliver Klotz | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/86 | Peter Riedtke | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/86 | Ralf Zimmermann | MV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Peter Hackbusch | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/86 | Ingo Kimmritz | MV | Motor Ludwigsfelde |
Nieuw | |||||
12/86 | Jürgen Köberlein | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
10/86 | Jens Heineccius | AV | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/86 | Peter Göldner | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/86 | Jens Kempe | VD | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/86 | Klaus Semineth | AV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/86 | Andreas Narr | KP | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
09/86 | Klaus Semineth | AV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
06/86 | Peter Keller | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/86 | Andreas Langer | MV | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
06/86 | Mario Nieher | AV | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Karsten Winkel | AV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
10/86 | Detlef Uecker | MV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/86 | Ingolf Pfahl | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Eckhard Märzke | VD | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
10/86 | Ingo Nachtigall | VD | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/86 | Ronny Dau | AV | Motor Ludwigsfelde |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Volker Großmann | AV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Ralph Huck | MV | SG Dynamo Eisleben |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Bert Müller | AV | Motor Schönebeck | ||
01/87 | Peter Schöne | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/86 | Thomas Dennstedt | VD | Vorwärts Storkow | ||
07/86 | Sven Kretzschmar | VD | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
07/86 | Jens Leonhardt | VD | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/86 | Gero Maaß | MV | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
07/86 | Roland Rüster | MV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Thomas Fischer | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
12/86 | Gero Maaß | MV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
06/86 | Frank Lieberam | VD | Dynamo Dresden | ||
06/86 | Fred Mecke | MV | HFC Chemie | ||
06/86 | Ingolf Pfahl | VD | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
06/86 | Detlef Uecker | MV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/86 | Henry Vetters | VD | TSG Gröditz | ||
06/86 | Ronny Zeiß | KP | Dynamo Dresden II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Sven Kretzschmar | VD | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
07/86 | Steffen Lachmann | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | John Bemme | AV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/86 | Andreas Langer | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/86 | Uwe Reichmann | VD | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Uwe Herold | AV | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
06/86 | Ralf Kraft | VD | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/86 | Carsten Rost | AV | BSG Motor Weimar |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Uwe Reichmann | VD | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/86 | Torsten Schmidt | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Jens Bergner | VD | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/86 | Uwe Herold | MV | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
06/86 | Ralf Kraft | VD | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/86 | Carsten Rost | AV | BSG Motor Weimar |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Michael Breitkopf | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/86 | Uwe Hermannstädter | MV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
07/86 | Ralf Kraft | VD | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
07/86 | Uwe Leinen | VD | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
07/86 | Ralf Schumann | KP | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/86 | Bert Ullrich | MV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
07/86 | Steffen Zipfel | MV | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/86 | Andreas Roth | VD | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/86 | Peter Klammt | AV | Fortschritt Weida | ||
06/86 | Uwe Reichmann | VD | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
06/86 | Thomas Runkewitz | KP | Fortschritt Weida |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Frank Lieberam | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/86 | Ronny Teuber | KP | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Sven Förster | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/86 | Jens Leonhardt | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/86 | Dirk Losert | AV | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
06/86 | Roland Rüster | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa |
Nieuw | |||||
04/87 | Maik Riediger | KP | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
07/86 | Bernd Jakubowski | KP | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/86 | Ronny Zeiß | KP | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Jens Protzner | AV | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
10/86 | Maik Riediger | KP | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/86 | Sven Förster | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/86 | Sven Kretzschmar | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/86 | Jens Leonhardt | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/86 | Dirk Losert | AV | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
06/86 | Roland Rüster | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa |
Nieuw | |||||
04/87 | Oskar Kosche | KP | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/86 | René Deffke | AV | BFC Dynamo II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Torsten Zander | MV | BFC Dynamo |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Ulf-Volker Probst | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
12/86 | Karsten Winkel | AV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
11/86 | Jürgen Köberlein | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Thomas Roß | MV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Karsten Härtel | KP | HFC Chemie | ||
12/86 | Steffen Patzer | MV | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
12/86 | Ulf-Volker Probst | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
12/86 | Thomas Roß | MV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
12/86 | Karsten Winkel | AV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
11/86 | Jürgen Köberlein | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/86 | Frank Hegeholz | VD | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/86 | Ralf Schumann | KP | BSG Wismut Gera |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Peter Keller | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | John Bemme | MV | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
06/86 | Peter Göldner | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Thomas Fischer | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
01/87 | Karsten Schulz | AV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
10/86 | Andreas Below | AV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
10/86 | Jörg Dämmrich | AV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
10/86 | Andreas Wolf | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/86 | Uwe Decker | VD | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/86 | Volker Wawrzyniak | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/87 | Uwe Decker | VD | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
03/87 | Jörg Schulze | VD | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
02/87 | Jörg Dämmrich | AV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
12/86 | Andreas Below | AV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
10/86 | Detlev Rudolph | VD | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
10/86 | Karsten Schulz | AV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
06/86 | Peter Schmidt | VD | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
06/86 | Bernd Wunderlich | AV | BSG KKW Greifswald |
Nieuw | |||||
03/87 | Detlev Rudolph | VD | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
01/87 | Karsten Schulz | AV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/87 | Detlev Rudolph | VD | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
03/87 | Jörg Schulze | VD | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
10/86 | Peter Schmeichel | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
10/86 | Karsten Schulz | AV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
06/86 | Uwe Patz | VD | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/86 | Thoralf Sader | AV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/86 | Peter Schmidt | VD | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
06/86 | Ralf Zimmermann | MV | BSG Rotation Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Peter Klammt | AV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/86 | Thomas Runkewitz | KP | BSG Wismut Gera |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Torsten Zander | MV | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/86 | Artur Ullrich | VD | BFC Dynamo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Andreas Babendererde | MV | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
06/86 | Thomas Doll | AV | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/86 | Torsten Pinkohs | AV | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
06/86 | Frank Rillich | VD | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
06/86 | Andreas Zachhuber | AV | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
06/86 | Mayk Zimmermann | VD | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Karsten Härtel | KP | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
01/87 | Jan Rziha | MV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
10/86 | Michael Näumann | AV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
07/86 | Andreas Broz | VD | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
07/86 | Fred Mecke | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/86 | Giesbert Penneke | VD | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/86 | Jan Rziha | MV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/86 | Jürgen Schliebe | MV | Fortschritt Weißenfels |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Maik Scholz | MV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/86 | Mario Heger | MV | SG Dynamo Eisleben |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Glenn Burger | VD | SG Dynamo Schwerin | ||
07/86 | Tino Hennig | VD | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
07/86 | Dirk-Uwe Lormis | KP | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/86 | Mario Pätzold | AV | SG Dynamo Schwerin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Yuriy Adzhem | VD | Motor Ludwigsfelde |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Norbert Kahnt | VD | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
07/86 | Jens König | MV | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Frank Holick | MV | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/86 | Martin Iffarth | MV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/86 | Andreas Winter | MV | BSG Chemie Ilmenau |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Frank Holick | MV | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/86 | Martin Iffarth | MV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/86 | Heiko Räthe | VD | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/86 | Steffen Schlegel | KP | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/86 | Uwe Troemel | VD | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
06/86 | Andreas Winter | MV | BSG Chemie Ilmenau |
Nieuw | |||||
01/87 | Steffen Patzer | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
01/87 | Jens Protzner | AV | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
11/86 | Andreas Meyer | AV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
07/86 | Mario Heger | MV | HFC Chemie II | ||
07/86 | Ralph Huck | MV | BSG Stahl Hettstedt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Andreas Broz | VD | HFC Chemie | ||
06/86 | Andreas Krüger | VD | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/86 | Uwe Leinen | VD | BSG Wismut Gera |
Nieuw | |||||
11/86 | Mario Pätzold | AV | ISG Schwerin | ||
07/86 | Ingo Rentzsch | KP | BFC Dynamo II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/86 | Glenn Burger | MV | ISG Schwerin | ||
06/86 | Reinhard Schwerdtner | KP | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Nieuw | |||||
03/87 | Jörg Schulze | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/86 | Frank Melzer | VD | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
07/86 | Uwe Neupert | VD | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/86 | Thoralf Sader | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Andre Brüll | VD | Chemie Guben | ||
06/86 | Uwe Decker | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
06/86 | Frank Lehmann | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/86 | Frank Lindemann | AV | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/86 | Jörg Diederich | AV | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
06/86 | Thomas Engels | AV | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
06/86 | Torsten Lassig | AV | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
06/86 | Steffen Piehl | AV | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/86 | Klaus-Dieter Gosch | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig II | ||
07/86 | Lutz Moldt | VD | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/86 | Uwe Trommer | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen |