Nieuw | |||||
02/10 | Sevastyan Todua | VD | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
01/10 | Zaza Sakhokia | MV | Gandzasar Kapan | ||
01/10 | Giorgi Somkhishvili | KP | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/09 | Mamuka Akubardia | VD | Mglebi Zugdidi | ||
07/09 | Valter Guchua | VD | Mglebi Zugdidi | ||
07/09 | Davit Kiria | VD | Mglebi Zugdidi | ||
07/09 | Chisamba Lungu | MV | Zanaco FC | ||
07/09 | Roin Oniani | MV | Mglebi Zugdidi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/10 | Nika Dzalamidze | MV | Spartak Moskou | ||
01/10 | Giga Zhvania | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
12/09 | Valter Guchua | VD | Kolkheti Poti |
Nieuw | |||||
03/10 | Robertinho | AV | América - MG | ||
01/10 | Giorgi Kakhelishvili | AV | WIT Georgia | ||
07/09 | Giorgi Somkhishvili | KP | Mglebi Zugdidi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | David Digmelashvili | MV | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
12/09 | Levan Khmaladze | MV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
12/09 | Giorgi Merebashvili | MV | Vojvodina | ||
12/09 | Giorgi Somkhishvili | KP | Baia Zugdidi | ||
06/09 | Giorgi Chedia | AV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
06/09 | Zaali Eliava | VD | FC Zestafoni | ||
06/09 | Oleg Gvelesiani | MV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
06/09 | Aleksandr Intskirveli | VD | FK Karvan | ||
06/09 | Didier Ovono | KP | Le Mans UC 72 | ||
06/09 | Ilija Spasojević | AV | Borac Čačak |
Nieuw | |||||
02/10 | Nikoloz Kvakhvadze | MV | FC Zestafoni | ||
01/10 | Valter Khorguashvili | VD | FK Borjomi | ||
07/09 | Giorgi Elbakidze | VD | FC Ameri | ||
07/09 | Lado Nadirashvili | KP | FC Ameri | ||
07/09 | Teimuraz Rakviashvili | VD | Mglebi Zugdidi | ||
07/09 | Lasha Totadze | VD | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/10 | Valter Khorguashvili | VD | Rovaniemi PS | ||
01/10 | David Gigauri | VD | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
01/10 | Lasha Totadze | VD | Győri ETO FC | ||
12/09 | Giorgi Gabedava | AV | FK Illichivets | ||
06/09 | Aleksandre Abashidze | AV | IBSU | ||
06/09 | Girogi Kvantaliani | VD | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/09 | Lasha Nozadze | MV | Sioni Bolnisi |
Nieuw | |||||
02/10 | Giga Zhvania | VD | Baia Zugdidi | ||
01/10 | Giorgi Kvaghinidze | MV | WIT Georgia | ||
07/09 | Shota Chomakhidze | MV | FC Merani Martvili | ||
07/09 | Lasha Jangidze | VD | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
07/09 | Mikheil Kakaladze | AV | FC Zestafoni | ||
07/09 | Besik Khachiperadze | VD | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
07/09 | Vasha Koridze | VD | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Lasha Chaladze | VD | Spartak Tskhinvali |
Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Nikoloz Chikhladze | AV | FC Norchi Dinamoeli | ||
07/09 | Jaba Dvali | AV | Dacia Chişinău | ||
07/09 | Zaali Eliava | VD | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/09 | Giorgi Mikaberidze | MV | FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/10 | Nikoloz Kvakhvadze | MV | FC Gagra | ||
12/09 | Ucha Lobjanidze | VD | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
07/09 | Sevastyan Todua | VD | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
06/09 | Fridolin Boyomo | VD | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
06/09 | Giorgi Chelidze | MV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
06/09 | Mikheil Kakaladze | AV | FC Samtredia | ||
06/09 | Levan Melkadze | AV | Sioni Bolnisi |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Giorgi Chelidze | MV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
07/09 | Konstantin Darsania | MV | FK Borjomi | ||
07/09 | Zamora Datunashvili | MV | WIT Georgia | ||
07/09 | Girogi Kvantaliani | VD | FC Gagra | ||
07/09 | Maksime Kvilitaia | KP | FC Spartaki Tbilisi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Irakli Chirikashvili | MV | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
06/09 | Giorgi Kakhelishvili | AV | WIT Georgia | ||
06/09 | Georgi Lomaia | KP | Inter Baku | ||
06/09 | Teimuraz Parulava | MV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
06/09 | Dachi Popkhadze | VD | FC Olimpi Rustavi |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Lasha Chelidze | VD | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/10 | Levan Merebashvili | VD | FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe | ||
01/10 | Vladimir Zukhbaia | KP | WIT Georgia | ||
08/09 | Mikheil Makhviladze | VD | Simurq PFC | ||
08/09 | Gogi Pipia | AV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
07/09 | Besik Chimakadze | AV | FC Ameri | ||
07/09 | Aleko Gogoberishvili | MV | Olimpik Baku | ||
07/09 | Gela Khubua | MV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
07/09 | Levan Melkadze | AV | FC Zestafoni | ||
07/09 | Lasha Nozadze | MV | FC Gagra | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Besik Chimakadze | AV | WIT Georgia | ||
12/09 | Giorgi Khidesheli | MV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
12/09 | Gela Khubua | MV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
07/09 | Akaki Mikuchadze | AV | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam | ||
06/09 | Grigol Chanturia | KP | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
06/09 | Givi Didava | VD | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
06/09 | Koba Shalamberidze | MV | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
06/09 | Zaza Tchelidze | MV | FC Olimpi Rustavi |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Lasha Chaladze | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
01/10 | Dachi Popkhadze | VD | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
08/09 | Akvsenti Gilauri | VD | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
07/09 | Zurab Batiashvili | KP | FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe | ||
07/09 | Fridolin Boyomo | VD | FC Zestafoni | ||
07/09 | Irakli Chirikashvili | MV | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/09 | Paata Datunaishvili | MV | Mglebi Zugdidi | ||
07/09 | Georgi Demetradze | AV | FK Baku | ||
07/09 | Givi Didava | VD | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
07/09 | Patrick Med Nalo | MV | Rio Maior | ||
07/09 | Koba Shalamberidze | MV | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
07/09 | Beka Shekriladze | KP | FK Borjomi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/10 | Akvsenti Gilauri | VD | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
12/09 | Givi Didava | VD | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
12/09 | Revaz Gotsiridze | AV | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
12/09 | Koba Shalamberidze | MV | Odra Wodzisław | ||
06/09 | Lasha Jangidze | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
06/09 | Besik Khachiperadze | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
06/09 | Vasha Koridze | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
06/09 | Vakhtang Kvaratskhelia | AV | WIT Georgia | ||
06/09 | Irakli Sirbiladze | AV | FC Olimpi Rustavi |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Besik Chimakadze | AV | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
07/09 | Guram Gureshidze | MV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
07/09 | Giorgi Kakhelishvili | AV | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/09 | Giorgi Koripadze | MV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
07/09 | Vakhtang Kvaratskhelia | AV | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Giorgi Kakhelishvili | AV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
12/09 | Irakli Klimiashvili | AV | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
12/09 | Giorgi Kvaghinidze | MV | FC Samtredia | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Zukhbaia | KP | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
06/09 | Zamora Datunashvili | MV | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/09 | Vasili Guchashvili | AV | FC Dinaburg |