Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Milton Nuñez | AV | Universidad SC | ||
07/09 | Isidro Candiá | MV | Independiente Medellín | ||
07/09 | Sebastián Díaz | VD | Racing | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Álvaro Jiménez | VD | Aurora FC | ||
06/09 | Elmer Ponciano | VD | Peñarol La Mesilla | ||
06/09 | Juan Prado | MV | Deportivo Zacapa |
Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Marvin Ávila | MV | Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba | ||
07/09 | Juan Castillo | MV | Deportivo Jalapa | ||
07/09 | Martin Crossa | AV | Central Español | ||
07/09 | Carlos Figueroa | MV | Club Olimpia | ||
07/09 | Yony Flores | VD | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/09 | Fredy Santiago | VD | Xelaju MC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Mario Acevedo | AV | Deportivo Heredia | ||
06/09 | Eddy Aragón | VD | Peñarol La Mesilla | ||
06/09 | Jonny Brown | AV | Deportivo Marquense | ||
06/09 | Paulo Centurión | VD | Guaraní | ||
06/09 | Freddy García | MV | Deportivo Heredia | ||
06/09 | Selvin Motta | AV | Xelaju MC | ||
06/09 | Guillermo Ramírez | MV | Marathón |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Santiago Morandi | KP | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/09 | Allan Kardeck | AV | Olimpia | ||
07/09 | Evandro Ferreira | AV | Deportivo Heredia | ||
07/09 | Victor Hernandez | VD | Deportivo Zacapa | ||
07/09 | Miguel Klee | KP | Xelaju MC | ||
07/09 | Henry Milian | VD | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/09 | Luis Rodriguez | VD | Xelaju MC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Maynor Davila | MV | Juventud Retalteca | ||
06/09 | Cristian Garcia | KP | Juventud Retalteca | ||
06/09 | Pablo Melgar | VD | Universidad SC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Wálter López | VD | Deportes Savio | ||
07/09 | Cesar Alegria | AV | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/09 | Eddy Aragón | VD | CSD Municipal | ||
07/09 | Óscar Fuentes | AV | Atletico Balboa | ||
07/09 | Carlos Granados | VD | Deportivo Xinabajul | ||
07/09 | Jorge Palacios | AV | Deportivo Xinabajul | ||
07/09 | Elmer Ponciano | VD | CSD Comunicaciones | ||
07/09 | Rolman Sandoval | VD | Deportivo Zacapa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Rodrigo Cubilla | AV | Juventud Retalteca | ||
12/09 | Óscar Fuentes | AV | Municipal Limeño | ||
06/09 | Luis Torres | VD | Atletico Balboa |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Tyson Nuñez | AV | Deportivo Jalapa | ||
07/09 | Javier González | VD | Deportivo Xinabajul | ||
07/09 | Pablo Melgar | VD | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
07/09 | Mario Navas | MV | Deportivo Petapa | ||
07/09 | Milton Nuñez | AV | Marathón | ||
07/09 | Luis Swisher | VD | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Edwin Aguilar | AV | América de Cali | ||
12/09 | Milton Nuñez | AV | CSD Comunicaciones |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | José Contreras | MV | Fénix | ||
07/09 | Gustavo Betancourt | VD | Deportivo Xinabajul | ||
07/09 | Gustavo Cabrera | VD | Deportivo Jalapa | ||
07/09 | Fernando Gallo | AV | Deportivo Jalapa | ||
07/09 | Milton Leal | VD | Deportivo Petapa | ||
07/09 | Selvin Motta | AV | CSD Municipal | ||
07/09 | Fernando Patterson | KP | Deportivo Heredia | ||
07/09 | Javier Sinay | VD | Deportivo Marquense | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Adulfo Contreras | VD | Deportivo Heredia | ||
06/09 | Miguel Klee | KP | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
06/09 | Jose Lopez | VD | Juventud Retalteca | ||
06/09 | Minor López | AV | Simurq PFC | ||
06/09 | Mynor Morales | MV | Juventud Retalteca | ||
06/09 | Francisco Pavón | MV | Vida | ||
06/09 | Lisandro Perez | MV | Deportivo Heredia | ||
06/09 | Luis Rodriguez | VD | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
06/09 | Fredy Santiago | VD | CSD Municipal |