Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Lukas Spendlhofer | VD | Ascoli Calcio | ||
01/21 | Mufalah Shlaata | AV | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
10/20 | Sebastián Velásquez | MV | Miami FC | ||
10/20 | Allen Njie | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
09/20 | Yazen Nassar | VD | Hapoel Kaukab FC | ||
08/20 | Mohamad Awad | MV | Bnei Sachnin FC [A-jun] | ||
08/20 | Moti Barshazky | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
08/20 | Rami Hamadeh | KP | Hilal Al Quds | ||
08/20 | Uday Shalata | MV | Hapoel Kfar Kana | ||
08/20 | Ikouwem Utin | VD | Maccabi Haifa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/21 | Dane Kelly | AV | Charlotte Independence | ||
02/21 | David Twizer | MV | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
02/21 | Mordehay Malka | AV | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
02/21 | Bashir Bahjat | MV | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
02/21 | Tomer Haran | KP | Hapoel Afula | ||
01/21 | Nasim Abu Yunes | MV | Hapoel Kfar Kana | ||
01/21 | Mohammad Khalaila | AV | Hapoel Kaukab FC | ||
01/21 | Allen Njie | MV | Slaven Belupo | ||
01/21 | Emery Welshman | AV | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
12/20 | Oswaldo Henriquez | VD | Deportivo Pasto | ||
10/20 | Luanderson | MV | América - RN | ||
08/20 | Ben Turgeman | VD | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
07/20 | Liron Elimelech | AV | Ironi Tiberias |
Nieuw | |||||
10/20 | Saikou Touray | MV | Maccabi Haifa | ||
08/20 | Eugène Ansah | AV | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
08/20 | Ofir Mizrahi | AV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
08/20 | Nir Drori | VD | Ironi Kiryat Shmona [A-jun] | ||
08/20 | Dor Elo | VD | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
08/20 | Yoav Hofmayster | MV | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
08/20 | Roi Kehat | MV | Maccabi Netanya | ||
08/20 | Yuval Levin | VD | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
08/20 | Lucio Maranhão | AV | Hapoel Hadera | ||
08/20 | Adrian Rochet | MV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
07/20 | Yadin Lugasi | MV | Hapoel Acre FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/20 | Ismaeel Rayan | AV | Adanaspor | ||
08/20 | Samuel Scheimann | VD | Katwijk | ||
08/20 | Ahmed Abed | AV | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
07/20 | Gad Amos | KP | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
07/20 | Adeniyi James | AV | Gabala FK | ||
07/20 | Eden Karzev | MV | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
07/20 | Omer Lakao | MV | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/20 | Marcus Diniz | VD | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
07/20 | Idan Rata | VD | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
07/20 | Maalique Foster | MV | LD Alajuelense | ||
07/20 | Silas | MV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
06/20 | Radu Gînsari | AV | Krylia Sovetov |