1e Ronde
16.07.2021 17:00 WSC Hertha WSC Hertha - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
16.07.2021 18:00 FC Lauterach FC Lauterach - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
16.07.2021 18:00 SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
16.07.2021 19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden
16.07.2021 19:00 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz - FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
16.07.2021 19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
16.07.2021 19:00 FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
16.07.2021 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg - TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
16.07.2021 19:00 SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
16.07.2021 19:00 VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems - SV Fügen SV Fügen
16.07.2021 19:00 SC Schwaz SC Schwaz - SV Horn SV Horn
16.07.2021 19:30 SK Treibach SK Treibach - ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg
16.07.2021 19:30 SV Grödig SV Grödig - SV Ried SV Ried
16.07.2021 19:30 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
16.07.2021 19:30 SV Dellach/Gail SV Dellach/Gail - SC Weiz SC Weiz
16.07.2021 20:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
17.07.2021 11:00 SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau - Austria Wien Austria Wien
17.07.2021 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
17.07.2021 17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
17.07.2021 17:00 FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz - SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
17.07.2021 17:00 FC Wels FC Wels - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
17.07.2021 17:30 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
17.07.2021 18:00 TWL Elektra TWL Elektra - FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
17.07.2021 18:00 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf - SCR Altach SCR Altach
17.07.2021 18:00 Union Gurten Union Gurten - FC Lustenau FC Lustenau
17.07.2021 19:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
17.07.2021 19:00 USV St. Anna USV St. Anna - Grazer AK Grazer AK
17.07.2021 20:30 LASK LASK - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf
18.07.2021 11:00 First Vienna FC First Vienna FC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
27.07.2021 19:00 TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann - FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
27.07.2021 20:00 ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf - SV St. Jakob/Rosental SV St. Jakob/Rosental
28.07.2021 19:00 SV Kuchl SV Kuchl - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
2e Ronde
21.09.2021 18:30 SC Schwaz SC Schwaz - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
21.09.2021 18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Wien Austria Wien
21.09.2021 19:00 Union Gurten Union Gurten - TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
21.09.2021 19:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz - TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
21.09.2021 19:00 SC Weiz SC Weiz - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
21.09.2021 19:00 ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
21.09.2021 19:00 SK Treibach SK Treibach - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
21.09.2021 19:00 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
21.09.2021 20:25 Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr - SV Ried SV Ried
22.09.2021 18:30 VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
22.09.2021 19:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
22.09.2021 19:00 TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
22.09.2021 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
22.09.2021 20:25 Grazer AK Grazer AK - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
23.09.2021 18:00 LASK LASK - SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden
23.09.2021 20:30 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner