1e Ronde
29.07.2022 19:00 B.93 København B.93 København - FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
02.08.2022 18:00 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
02.08.2022 18:00 Såby Fodbold Såby Fodbold - BK Frem København BK Frem København 1:3 (1:2)
02.08.2022 18:00 Ringsted IF Ringsted IF - Næstved BK Næstved BK
02.08.2022 18:00 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
02.08.2022 18:00 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager - Hillerød GI Hillerød GI
02.08.2022 18:00 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF - HB Køge HB Køge
02.08.2022 18:00 Allerød FK Allerød FK - KFUMs BK Roskilde KFUMs BK Roskilde 3:1 (2:0)
02.08.2022 18:00 Herlev IF Herlev IF - Vanløse IF Vanløse IF 0:2 (0:0)
02.08.2022 18:00 Varde IF Varde IF - Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF 3:1 (1:0, 3:3, 3:3) d.p.
02.08.2022 18:00 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
02.08.2022 18:00 Broager UI Broager UI - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
02.08.2022 18:00 OKS OKS - Vejle BK Vejle BK
02.08.2022 18:00 Hedensted IF Hedensted IF - Dalum IF Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0)
02.08.2022 18:00 Aabenraa BK Aabenraa BK - SfB-Oure FA SfB-Oure FA 1:2 (1:1)
02.08.2022 18:00 Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK - Hobro IK Hobro IK
02.08.2022 18:00 Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF - Young Boys FD Young Boys FD 1:4 (1:2)
02.08.2022 18:00 Odder IGF Odder IGF - Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
02.08.2022 18:30 KFUMs BK København KFUMs BK København - Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF 1:3 (0:1)
02.08.2022 18:30 Solrød FC Solrød FC - Ishöj BK Ishöj BK 0:3 (0:2)
02.08.2022 18:30 BK Avarta BK Avarta - FA 2000 FA 2000 1:3 (0:2)
02.08.2022 18:30 Give Fremad Give Fremad - Middelfart Boldklub Middelfart Boldklub 0:7 (0:2)
02.08.2022 18:30 Klitmøller IF Klitmøller IF - Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 1:2 (0:1)
02.08.2022 18:30 VRI VRI - Viby IF Viby IF 0:2 (0:1)
02.08.2022 18:30 AIA Tranbjerg AIA Tranbjerg - Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 0:9 (0:6)
02.08.2022 18:30 Farsø/Ullits IK Farsø/Ullits IK - Skive IK Skive IK 1:4 (1:2)
02.08.2022 18:30 Nørresundby FB Nørresundby FB - Thisted FC Thisted FC 1:5 (0:5)
02.08.2022 18:45 Vatanspor Vatanspor - IF Lyseng IF Lyseng 2:0 (2:0)
02.08.2022 18:45 Øster Hornum IF Øster Hornum IF - Ringkøbing IF Ringkøbing IF 0:8 (0:4)
02.08.2022 19:00 Kolding IF Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:0 (0:0)
03.08.2022 Haarby BK Haarby BK - Næsby BK Næsby BK 0:3 Toeg.
03.08.2022 18:00 LUIF LUIF - Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK 0:6 (0:2)
03.08.2022 18:00 B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense - BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst 0:1 (0:1)
03.08.2022 18:00 VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus - Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
03.08.2022 19:00 Frederiksberg BK Frederiksberg BK - AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 2:4 (2:2)
04.08.2022 17:00 Tuse IF Tuse IF - NB Bornholm NB Bornholm 2:1 (1:0)
04.08.2022 17:45 Sædding/Guldager Sædding/Guldager - Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise 4:2 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
04.08.2022 18:00 Dragør BK Dragør BK - Ballerup-Skovlunde Ballerup-Skovlunde 0:5 (0:5)
04.08.2022 18:00 Mosede BK Mosede BK - Kastrup BK Kastrup BK 1:3 n.v.
04.08.2022 18:00 Tune IF Tune IF - Tårnby FF Tårnby FF 1:5 (1:3)
04.08.2022 18:00 Jyllinge FC Jyllinge FC - BK Union BK Union 3:0
04.08.2022 18:00 Munkebo BK Munkebo BK - Kerteminde BK Kerteminde BK 0:1 (0:1)
04.08.2022 18:00 Frederikshavn FI Frederikshavn FI - ASA Aarhus ASA Aarhus 3:0 (0:0)
04.08.2022 18:30 B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev - Nakskov BK Nakskov BK 1:5 (0:2)
04.08.2022 18:30 B73 Slagelse B73 Slagelse - Hørsholm-Usserød IK Hørsholm-Usserød IK 0:4 (0:2)
08.08.2022 19:00 FC Culpa FC Culpa - Maribo BK Maribo BK 2:0
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner