4e Ronde
07.05.2024 19:05 PPJ PPJ - JäPS II JäPS II 2:0 (1:0)
08.05.2024 17:00 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC - JäPS JäPS 3:1 (1:1)
08.05.2024 17:00 OLS Oulu OLS Oulu - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
08.05.2024 17:30 FC Honka FC Honka - PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 1:2 (0:0)
08.05.2024 17:30 SalPa SalPa - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
08.05.2024 17:30 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC - FC Lahti FC Lahti
08.05.2024 17:30 MP Mikkeli II MP Mikkeli II - MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli 0:3 (0:2)
08.05.2024 17:30 FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski - KTP KTP 0:5 (0:3)
08.05.2024 17:30 VIFK Vaasa VIFK Vaasa - SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia 1:2 (0:0)
08.05.2024 17:30 GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola - AC Oulu AC Oulu
08.05.2024 17:30 KaPa Kajaani KaPa Kajaani - JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
08.05.2024 18:00 VJS VJS - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
08.05.2024 18:00 Ilves Tampere II Ilves Tampere II - Inter Turku Inter Turku
08.05.2024 18:00 FC Reipas FC Reipas - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski
08.05.2024 18:30 Musan Salama Musan Salama - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 2:0 (1:0)
08.05.2024 19:00 EBK EBK - PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
08.05.2024 19:10 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto - KäPa KäPa 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
08.05.2024 19:30 NJS NJS - EPS EPS 0:3 (0:2)
08.05.2024 19:45 Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat - PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 1:4 (1:2)
09.05.2024 14:00 LPS Helsinki LPS Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
09.05.2024 14:00 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori - TPS Turku TPS Turku 6:7 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
09.05.2024 16:15 VaKP Valkeakoski VaKP Valkeakoski - Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot 2:4 (1:2)
09.05.2024 17:00 PuiU PuiU - Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 1:3 (0:2)
09.05.2024 17:30 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro FF Jaro 4:0 (1:0)
09.05.2024 19:00 Haka Juniorit Haka Juniorit - Inter Turku II Inter Turku II 0:4 (0:0)
11.05.2024 18:15 PPS / Old Stars PPS / Old Stars - TuPS TuPS 0:6 (0:3)
12.05.2024 17:00 LoPa Lohja LoPa Lohja - SexyPöxyt II SexyPöxyt II 0:1 (0:1)
12.05.2024 19:00 NJS III NJS III - FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi 0:3 (0:0, 2:2) d.p.
5e Ronde
15.06.2024 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
15.06.2024 Inter Turku II Inter Turku II - Vaasan PS Vaasan PS -:-
15.06.2024 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta - JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari -:-
15.06.2024 SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia - Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot -:-
15.06.2024 PPJ PPJ - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
15.06.2024 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
15.06.2024 VJS VJS - Atlantis FC Atlantis FC -:-
15.06.2024 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa - SexyPöxyt II SexyPöxyt II -:-
15.06.2024 TuPS TuPS - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
15.06.2024 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi - KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola -:-
15.06.2024 EPS EPS - FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-
15.06.2024 14:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli -:-
15.06.2024 16:00 EBK EBK - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
15.06.2024 16:30 AC Oulu AC Oulu - KäPa KäPa -:-
16.06.2024 16:00 KTP KTP - Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
16.06.2024 17:30 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner