Groep 1
07.08.2019 04:00 Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC Puebla FC
14.08.2019 04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia
04.09.2019 02:00 Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia - Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
02.10.2019 04:00 Puebla FC Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia
24.10.2019 04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Puebla FC Puebla FC -:-
06.11.2019 02:00 Puebla FC Puebla FC - Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
Groep 2
01.08.2019 04:00 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey - Leones Negros Leones Negros
14.08.2019 02:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
04.09.2019 04:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Leones Negros Leones Negros
12.10.2019 03:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
24.10.2019 02:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - CF Monterrey CF Monterrey -:-
06.11.2019 04:00 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey - Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
Groep 3
31.07.2019 02:00 Venados FC Venados FC - CF Atlante CF Atlante
07.08.2019 04:00 FC Juárez FC Juárez - Venados FC Venados FC
14.08.2019 04:00 CF Atlante CF Atlante - FC Juárez FC Juárez
05.09.2019 02:00 Venados FC Venados FC - FC Juárez FC Juárez
03.10.2019 04:00 FC Juárez FC Juárez - CF Atlante CF Atlante
06.11.2019 03:00 CF Atlante CF Atlante - Venados FC Venados FC -:-
Groep 4
01.08.2019 02:00 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca - Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
08.09.2019 02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
03.10.2019 01:10 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz Veracruz
13.10.2019 04:00 Veracruz Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
23.10.2019 02:00 Veracruz Veracruz - Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
06.11.2019 02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Veracruz Veracruz -:-
Groep 5
31.07.2019 04:00 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos
07.08.2019 04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos
14.08.2019 02:00 Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
05.09.2019 02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
03.10.2019 04:00 Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos - Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
23.10.2019 04:00 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana - Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
Groep 6
08.08.2019 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Celaya Club Celaya
14.08.2019 04:00 Club Necaxa Club Necaxa - Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
05.09.2019 02:00 Club Necaxa Club Necaxa - Club Celaya Club Celaya
02.10.2019 02:00 Club Celaya Club Celaya - Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
23.10.2019 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Necaxa Club Necaxa -:-
07.11.2019 02:00 Club Celaya Club Celaya - Club Necaxa Club Necaxa -:-
Groep 7
31.07.2019 02:00 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna - Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
08.08.2019 02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
05.09.2019 04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara - Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
02.10.2019 04:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara
23.10.2019 04:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Santos Laguna Santos Laguna -:-
07.11.2019 04:00 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Groep 8
01.08.2019 04:00 Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis
08.08.2019 04:00 Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis - Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
14.08.2019 04:00 Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM - Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
04.09.2019 04:00 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM - Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis
03.10.2019 04:00 Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
13.10.2019 19:00 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM - Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Groep 9
31.07.2019 04:06 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
07.08.2019 02:00 Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec - Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
14.08.2019 04:00 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca - Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec
02.10.2019 02:00 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec
24.10.2019 04:00 Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca -:-
07.11.2019 02:00 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner