Groep A
19.11.2022 16:30 FC Porto FC Porto - CD Mafra CD Mafra -:-
19.11.2022 16:30 FC Vizela FC Vizela - GD Chaves GD Chaves -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 GD Chaves GD Chaves - FC Porto FC Porto -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 CD Mafra CD Mafra - FC Vizela FC Vizela -:-
Groep B
19.11.2022 16:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP - SC Farense SC Farense -:-
19.11.2022 16:30 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 SC Farense SC Farense - CS Marítimo CS Marítimo -:-
Groep C
19.11.2022 16:30 Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
19.11.2022 16:30 FC Penafiel FC Penafiel - Moreirense FC Moreirense FC -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica - FC Penafiel FC Penafiel -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC - Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora -:-
Groep D
19.11.2022 16:30 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - CD Trofense CD Trofense -:-
19.11.2022 16:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira - Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 CD Trofense CD Trofense - Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira -:-
Groep E
19.11.2022 16:30 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã - Gil Vicente Gil Vicente -:-
19.11.2022 16:30 CD Nacional CD Nacional - Portimonense SC Portimonense SC -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente - CD Nacional CD Nacional -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC - Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã -:-
Groep F
19.11.2022 16:30 UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães -:-
19.11.2022 16:30 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD - Boavista Boavista -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 Boavista Boavista - UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense -:-
Groep G
19.11.2022 16:30 FC Arouca FC Arouca - CD Feirense CD Feirense -:-
19.11.2022 16:30 Leixões SC Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense CD Feirense -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 Leixões SC Leixões SC - CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara -:-
Groep H
19.11.2022 16:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela - GD Estoril GD Estoril -:-
19.11.2022 16:30 União Torreense União Torreense - Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 FC Famalicão FC Famalicão - Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu -:-
24.11.2022 16:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela - União Torreense União Torreense -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner