11. Ronde
15.09.2021 16:00 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2
15.09.2021 17:00 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti - FK Kamaz FK Kamaz
15.09.2021 17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk - Spartak Moskou 2 Spartak Moskou 2
15.09.2021 17:00 FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik - Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
15.09.2021 17:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
15.09.2021 17:00 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
15.09.2021 18:00 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh - Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
15.09.2021 18:00 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
15.09.2021 18:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Veles Moskva Veles Moskva
15.09.2021 19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
12. Ronde
19.09.2021 12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk -:-
19.09.2021 13:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny - SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
19.09.2021 14:00 Spartak Moskou 2 Spartak Moskou 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
19.09.2021 15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan -:-
19.09.2021 16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 - Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti -:-
19.09.2021 16:00 FK Kamaz FK Kamaz - FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik -:-
19.09.2021 16:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
19.09.2021 17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz - Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
19.09.2021 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh -:-
20.09.2021 17:30 Veles Moskva Veles Moskva - Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd -:-
13. Ronde
25.09.2021 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva -:-
25.09.2021 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad - Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
25.09.2021 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskou 2 Spartak Moskou 2 -:-
25.09.2021 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar -:-
25.09.2021 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
25.09.2021 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
25.09.2021 FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik - FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
25.09.2021 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd - FK Kamaz FK Kamaz -:-
25.09.2021 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk - Veles Moskva Veles Moskva -:-
25.09.2021 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan - Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner