1e Ronde
13.08.2021 19:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
13.08.2021 20:00 FC Paradiso FC Paradiso - SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
13.08.2021 20:15 SC Binningen SC Binningen - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen -:-
14.08.2021 16:00 FC Solothurn FC Solothurn - FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
14.08.2021 16:00 FC Winkeln St. Gallen FC Winkeln St. Gallen - FC Concordia Basel FC Concordia Basel -:-
14.08.2021 16:00 FC Baden FC Baden - FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne -:-
14.08.2021 17:00 Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 -:-
14.08.2021 17:00 FC Seuzach FC Seuzach - Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
14.08.2021 17:00 FC Coffrane FC Coffrane - SC Buochs SC Buochs -:-
14.08.2021 17:00 FC Escholzmatt-Marbach FC Escholzmatt-Marbach - Iliria Solothurn Iliria Solothurn -:-
14.08.2021 17:00 FC Saint-Léonard FC Saint-Léonard - FC Porrentruy FC Porrentruy -:-
14.08.2021 17:30 FC Echichens FC Echichens - FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
14.08.2021 17:30 FC Grand-Sacconex FC Grand-Sacconex - CS Chênois CS Chênois -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 FC Bubendorf FC Bubendorf - FC Sion FC Sion -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 FC Münsingen FC Münsingen - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 FC Littau FC Littau - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - FC Thun FC Thun -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 FC Lachen/Altendorf FC Lachen/Altendorf - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 FC Unterstrass FC Unterstrass - FC Chiasso FC Chiasso -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 FC Hausen FC Hausen - FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars Basel -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone FC Gambarogno-Contone - Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC -:-
14.08.2021 19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
14.08.2021 19:30 Vevey United Vevey United - SC Kriens SC Kriens -:-
14.08.2021 20:00 SR Delémont SR Delémont - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur -:-
15.08.2021 14:00 FC Widnau FC Widnau - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
15.08.2021 14:00 FC Niedergösgen FC Niedergösgen - FC Basel FC Basel -:-
15.08.2021 15:00 FC Amical Saint-Prex FC Amical Saint-Prex - Servette Genève Servette Genève -:-
15.08.2021 15:00 FC Genolier-Begnins FC Genolier-Begnins - FC Bulle FC Bulle -:-
15.08.2021 15:30 FC Dardania Lausanne FC Dardania Lausanne - FC Rorschach-Goldach FC Rorschach-Goldach -:-
15.08.2021 16:00 SC Cham SC Cham - FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
15.08.2021 16:00 FC Bosporus FC Bosporus - Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern -:-
15.08.2021 17:00 FC Someo FC Someo - FC Aarau FC Aarau -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner