1e Ronde
16.08.2019 19:30 FC Concordia Basel FC Concordia Basel - FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
16.08.2019 19:30 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
17.08.2019 FC Schönberg - Olympique Genève -:-
17.08.2019 16:00 FC Wohlen FC Wohlen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
17.08.2019 16:00 FC Wetzikon - FC Meyrin FC Meyrin -:-
17.08.2019 16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur -:-
17.08.2019 16:00 FC Red Star Zürich FC Red Star Zürich - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 -:-
17.08.2019 17:00 FC Rothorn - FC Sursee FC Sursee -:-
17.08.2019 17:00 FC Altstätten FC Altstätten - FC Bassecourt FC Bassecourt -:-
17.08.2019 17:00 FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars Basel - FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
17.08.2019 17:00 FC Echallens FC Echallens - Servette Genève Servette Genève -:-
17.08.2019 17:00 Pully Football Pully Football - FC Basel FC Basel -:-
17.08.2019 17:00 FC Seefeld Zürich FC Seefeld Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
17.08.2019 18:00 FC Muri FC Muri - FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
17.08.2019 18:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Freienbach FC Freienbach -:-
17.08.2019 18:00 FC Saxon Sports FC Saxon Sports - FC Spiez FC Spiez -:-
17.08.2019 18:00 FC Perly-Certoux FC Perly-Certoux - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
17.08.2019 18:00 FC Bulle FC Bulle - FC Chiasso FC Chiasso -:-
17.08.2019 18:00 FC Allschwil - FC Sion FC Sion -:-
17.08.2019 18:00 Iliria Solothurn - FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
17.08.2019 18:00 AC Taverne AC Taverne - SC Kriens SC Kriens -:-
17.08.2019 18:30 FC Gambarogno-Contone FC Gambarogno-Contone - AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona -:-
17.08.2019 19:00 FC Mutschellen - Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais -:-
17.08.2019 19:00 FC Monthey FC Monthey - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
18.08.2019 14:00 FC Béroche-Gorgier FC Béroche-Gorgier - FC Olten FC Olten -:-
18.08.2019 14:00 SC Cham SC Cham - FC Aarau FC Aarau -:-
18.08.2019 14:00 FC Linth 04 FC Linth 04 - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen -:-
18.08.2019 15:00 FC Uster - FC Lancy FC Lancy -:-
18.08.2019 15:00 FC Escholzmatt-Marbach - FC Bavois FC Bavois -:-
18.08.2019 15:00 FC Signal FC Signal - FC Thun FC Thun -:-
18.08.2019 16:00 AS Calcio Kreuzlingen - FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
18.08.2019 16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
2e Ronde
14.09.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner