Groep 1
22.02.2020 12:30 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF -:-
22.02.2020 12:30 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF -:-
02.03.2020 19:00 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
02.03.2020 19:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF -:-
Groep 2
23.02.2020 14:30 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Syrianska FC Syrianska FC -:-
23.02.2020 14:30 FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna -:-
01.03.2020 14:30 FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
01.03.2020 14:30 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna - Syrianska FC Syrianska FC -:-
Groep 3
24.02.2020 19:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
24.02.2020 19:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna -:-
01.03.2020 16:30 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF -:-
01.03.2020 16:30 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
Groep 4
23.02.2020 12:30 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
23.02.2020 12:30 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - Örgryte IS Örgryte IS -:-
01.03.2020 14:30 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
01.03.2020 14:30 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Groep 5
23.02.2020 14:30 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
23.02.2020 14:30 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
01.03.2020 12:30 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping -:-
01.03.2020 12:30 Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
Groep 6
23.02.2020 16:30 BK Häcken BK Häcken - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
23.02.2020 16:30 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
29.02.2020 14:30 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF - BK Häcken BK Häcken -:-
29.02.2020 14:30 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
Groep 7
22.02.2020 16:30 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Västerås SK Västerås SK -:-
22.02.2020 16:30 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
29.02.2020 12:30 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
29.02.2020 12:30 IK Sirius IK Sirius - Västerås SK Västerås SK -:-
Groep 8
22.02.2020 14:30 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
22.02.2020 14:30 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK - Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-
29.02.2020 16:30 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg -:-
29.02.2020 16:30 Örebro SK Örebro SK - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner