1e Ronde
18.10.2019 20:30 Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach - Ynyshir Albions FC 7:3
19.10.2019 15:00 Greenfield FC Greenfield FC - Caersws FC Caersws FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Llanrug United Llanrug United - Aberffraw FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Llanberis FC Llanberis FC - Porthmadog FC Porthmadog FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Guilsfield FC Guilsfield FC - Brymbo FC Brymbo FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Coedpoeth United Coedpoeth United - Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Holywell Town Holywell Town - Llandudno FC Llandudno FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Prestatyn Sports Prestatyn Sports - FC Queens Park -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Conwy Borough FC Conwy Borough FC - Ruthin Town Ruthin Town -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Mynydd Isa FC Mynydd Isa FC - Llanfair United Llanfair United -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Waterloo Rovers Waterloo Rovers - Mold Alexandra Mold Alexandra -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Bangor 1876 FC - Penycae FC Penycae FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Blaenau Ffestiniog Amateur FC - Buckley Town Buckley Town -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Nefyn United - Bangor City Bangor City -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Flint Town United Flint Town United - Four Crosses Four Crosses -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Corwen FC Corwen FC - Colwyn Bay FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Dyffryn Nanttle Vale Dyffryn Nanttle Vale - Rhydymwyn FC Rhydymwyn FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Rhyl FC Rhyl FC - Llangefni Town FC Llangefni Town FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur - Montgomery Town Montgomery Town -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC - Undy Athletic Undy Athletic -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Llanelli Town Llanelli Town - Cwmamman United Cwmamman United -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Trefelin BGC Trefelin BGC - Llanidloes Town FC Llanidloes Town FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Garden Village - Goytre United Goytre United -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Cefn Cribwr Athletic Club - Tredegar Town -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town - Caerau Ely AFC Caerau Ely AFC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic - Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC - Cardiff Draconians -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Builth Wells Builth Wells - Ton Pentre FC Ton Pentre FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County - Penlan Club -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Aberbargoed Buds Aberbargoed Buds - Aberaeron FC Aberaeron FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Afan Lido FC Afan Lido FC - Monmouth Town Monmouth Town -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Chepstow Town FC Chepstow Town FC - Taff's Well AFC Taff's Well AFC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Penrhyncoch FC Penrhyncoch FC - Cardiff Corinthians Cardiff Corinthians -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Swansea University - Caerleon AFC Caerleon AFC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Abertillery Bluebirds Abertillery Bluebirds - Penparcau -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Llantwit Major FC Llantwit Major FC - Llandrindod Wells FC Llandrindod Wells FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Chirk AAA Chirk AAA - Llannefydd FC -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Croesyceiliog AFC Croesyceiliog AFC - Abergavenny Town Abergavenny Town -:-
19.10.2019 15:00 Cwmaman Institute Cwmaman Institute - STM Sports -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner