25.06.1938 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | 3:0 | ||
02.07.1938 | Dinamo Moskou | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 5:2 | ||
04.07.1938 | Dinamo Leningrad | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 | ||
Spartak Kharkiv | - | Stalinets Leningrad | 5:1 | |||
Burevestnik Moskva | - | Lokomotiv Kiev | 3:2 | |||
05.07.1938 | Zenit Leningrad (old) | - | Stalinets Moskva | 2:6 | ||
Silmash Kharkiv | - | Metallurg Moskva | 0:0 | |||
06.07.1938 | Sparta Odessa | - | Lokomotiv Moskou | 3:1 | ||
Traktor Stalingrad | - | Spartak Leningrad | 2:0 | |||
30.07.1938 | Stakhanovets Stalino | - | Torpedo Moskva | 1:1 | ||
10.09.1938 | Temp Baku | - | CSKA Moskou | 0:1 | ||
09.10.1938 | Elektrosila Leningrad | - | Pishchevik Moskva | 2:0 | ||
06.11.1938 | Spartak Moskou | - | Krylia Sovetov | 6:1 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kiev | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 15:5 | |
2 | Spartak Moskou | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:10 | 20 | 15:5 | |
3 | Dinamo Moskou | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | 17 | 15:5 | |
4 | CSKA Moskou | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 14:6 | |
5 | Metallurg Moskva | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 14:6 | |
6 | Dinamo Leningrad | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 13:7 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskva | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24:17 | 7 | 12:8 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 12:8 | |
9 | Sparta Odessa | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 12:8 | |
10 | Lokomotiv Moskou | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 11:9 | |
11 | Stakhanovets Stalino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:21 | 1 | 11:9 | |
12 | Elektrosila Leningrad | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 10:10 | |
13 | Stalinets Moskva | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 10:10 | |
14 | Lokomotiv Kiev | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 10:10 | |
15 | Traktor Stalingrad | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 10:10 | |
16 | Silmash Kharkiv | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 10:10 | |
17 | Temp Baku | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 8:12 | |
18 | Spartak Kharkiv | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | 8:12 | |
19 | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 7:13 | |
20 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | 7:13 | |
21 | Burevestnik Moskva | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | 7:13 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 | 7:13 | ||
23 | Stalinets Leningrad | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:31 | -18 | 7:13 | |
24 | Pishchevik Moskva | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 6:14 | |
25 | Zenit Leningrad (old) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | 5:15 | |
26 | Spartak Leningrad | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | 4:16 |