10.06.1938 | Lokomotiv Moskou | - | Traktor Stalingrad | 2:3 | ||
12.06.1938 | Zenit Leningrad (old) | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1:2 | ||
15.06.1938 | Dinamo Moskou | - | Temp Baku | 2:2 | ||
Pishchevik Moskva | - | Stalinets Moskva | 0:2 | |||
16.06.1938 | Spartak Moskou | - | Stakhanovets Stalino | 5:0 | ||
17.06.1938 | Sparta Odessa | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | ||
Spartak Kharkiv | - | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | 2:6 | |||
18.06.1938 | Lokomotiv Kiev | - | Dinamo Leningrad | 2:2 | ||
19.06.1938 | Stalinets Leningrad | - | Burevestnik Moskva | 1:1 | ||
10.08.1938 | Krylia Sovetov | - | Torpedo Moskva | 2:2 | ||
20.10.1938 | Metallurg Moskva | - | Spartak Leningrad | 4:2 | ||
21.10.1938 | CSKA Moskou | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2:0 | ||
31.10.1938 | Silmash Kharkiv | - | Elektrosila Leningrad | 2:2 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 11:3 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 10:4 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21:13 | 8 | 10:4 | |
4 | Spartak Moskou | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 9:5 | |
5 | Dinamo Moskou | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 9:5 | |
6 | Dinamo Leningrad | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 9:5 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 9:5 | ||
8 | Metallurg Moskva | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 9:5 | |
9 | Lokomotiv Kiev | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 8:6 | |
10 | Silmash Kharkiv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 8:6 | |
11 | CSKA Moskou | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 8:6 | |
12 | Sparta Odessa | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8:6 | |
13 | Stakhanovets Stalino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 8:6 | |
14 | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 7:7 | |
15 | Temp Baku | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7:7 | |
16 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15:14 | 1 | 7:7 | |
17 | Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 7:7 | |
18 | Elektrosila Leningrad | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 6:8 | |
19 | Stalinets Moskva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6:8 | |
20 | Spartak Kharkiv | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | 6:8 | |
21 | Traktor Stalingrad | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 6:8 | |
22 | Burevestnik Moskva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | 5:9 | |
23 | Zenit Leningrad (old) | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | 3:11 | |
24 | Stalinets Leningrad | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | 3:11 | |
25 | Pishchevik Moskva | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | 2:12 | |
26 | Spartak Leningrad | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | 1:13 |