Jaar Winnaars Land
2020 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australië Australië
2019 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
2018 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
2017 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australië Australië
2016 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
2015 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australië Australië
2014 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australië Australië
2013 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australië Australië
2012 Sorrento FC Sorrento FC Australië Australië
2011 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
2010 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
2009 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
2008 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
2007 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australië Australië
2006 Sorrento FC Sorrento FC Australië Australië
2005 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
2004 Western Knights SC Western Knights SC Australië Australië
2003 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
2002 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
2001 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
2000 Perth SC Perth SC Australië Australië
1999 Sorrento FC Sorrento FC Australië Australië
1998 Western Knights SC Western Knights SC Australië Australië
1997 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australië Australië
1996 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australië Australië
1995 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australië Australië
1994 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australië Australië
1993 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australië Australië
1992 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australië Australië
1991 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australië Australië
1990 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australië Australië
1989 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australië Australië
1988 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australië Australië
1987 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australië Australië
1986 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australië Australië
1985 West Perth Macedonia West Perth Macedonia Australië Australië
1984 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australië Australië
1983 West Perth Macedonia West Perth Macedonia Australië Australië
1982 Spearwood Dalmatinac Spearwood Dalmatinac Australië Australië
1981 Forrestfield United Forrestfield United Australië Australië
1980 Olympic Kingsway SC Olympic Kingsway SC Australië Australië
1979 Olympic Kingsway SC Olympic Kingsway SC Australië Australië
1978 Olympic Kingsway SC Olympic Kingsway SC Australië Australië
1977 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australië Australië
1976 Azzuri Azzuri Australië Australië
1975 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australië Australië
1974 Azzuri Azzuri Australië Australië
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner