Jaar Winnaars Land
2019 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva Litouwen Litouwen
2018 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva Litouwen Litouwen
2017 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva Litouwen Litouwen
2016 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris Litouwen Litouwen
2015 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris Litouwen Litouwen
2014 VMFD Žalgiris VMFD Žalgiris Litouwen Litouwen
2013 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litouwen Litouwen
2012 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litouwen Litouwen
2011 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litouwen Litouwen
2010 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litouwen Litouwen
2009 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litouwen Litouwen
2008 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litouwen Litouwen
2007 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
2006 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
2005 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litouwen Litouwen
2004 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
2003 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
2002 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
2001 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
2000 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1999 FK Zalgiris FK Zalgiris Litouwen Litouwen
1998 FK Kareda Siauliai FK Kareda Siauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1997 FK Kareda Siauliai FK Kareda Siauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1996 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1995 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1994 Romar Mažeikiai Romar Mažeikiai Litouwen Litouwen
1993 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litouwen Litouwen
1992 FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius Litouwen Litouwen
1991 FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius Litouwen Litouwen
1990 Sirijus Klaipeda Sirijus Klaipeda Litouwen Litouwen
1989 Banga Kaunas Banga Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1988 SRT Vilnius SRT Vilnius Litouwen Litouwen
1987 FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė Litouwen Litouwen
1986 Banga Kaunas Banga Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1985 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Litouwen Litouwen
1984 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Litouwen Litouwen
1983 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Litouwen Litouwen
1982 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Litouwen Litouwen
1981 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Litouwen Litouwen
1980 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Litouwen Litouwen
1979 Atmosfera Mažeikiai Atmosfera Mažeikiai Litouwen Litouwen
1978 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Litouwen Litouwen
1977 Statybininkas Šiauliai Statybininkas Šiauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1976 Atmosfera Mažeikiai Atmosfera Mažeikiai Litouwen Litouwen
1975 Dainava Alytus Dainava Alytus Litouwen Litouwen
1974 Tauras Šiauliai Tauras Šiauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1973 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Litouwen Litouwen
1972 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Litouwen Litouwen
1971 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Litouwen Litouwen
1970 Atletas Kaunas Atletas Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1969 Statybininkas Šiauliai Statybininkas Šiauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1968 Statyba Panevezys Statyba Panevezys Litouwen Litouwen
1967 Saliutas Vilnius Saliutas Vilnius Litouwen Litouwen
1966 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Litouwen Litouwen
1965 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1964 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1963 Statyba Panevezys Statyba Panevezys Litouwen Litouwen
1962 Atletas Kaunas Atletas Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1961 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1960 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1959 Raudonoji Zvaigzde Raudonoji Zvaigzde Litouwen Litouwen
1958 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1957 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1956 Linų Audiniai Plungė Linų Audiniai Plungė Litouwen Litouwen
1955 Lima Kaunas Lima Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1954 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1953 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1952 Karininkų Namai Vilnius Karininkų Namai Vilnius Litouwen Litouwen
1951 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1950 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1949 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1948 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Litouwen Litouwen
1947 Lokomotyvas Kaunas Lokomotyvas Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1946 Dinamo Kaunas Dinamo Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1945 Spartakas Kaunas Spartakas Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1944 Tauras Kaunas Tauras Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1943 Tauras Kaunas Tauras Kaunas Litouwen Litouwen
1942 LFLS Kauen LFLS Kauen Litouwen Litouwen
1939 LGSF Kauen LGSF Kauen Litouwen Litouwen
1938 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litouwen Litouwen
1937 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litouwen Litouwen
1936 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litouwen Litouwen
1935 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litouwen Litouwen
1934 Maisto SK Kauen Maisto SK Kauen Litouwen Litouwen
1933 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litouwen Litouwen
1932 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litouwen Litouwen
1931 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litouwen Litouwen
1930 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litouwen Litouwen
1929 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litouwen Litouwen
1928 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Litouwen Litouwen
1927 LF Lavinimosi LF Lavinimosi Litouwen Litouwen
1926 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litouwen Litouwen
1925 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litouwen Litouwen
1924 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Litouwen Litouwen
1923 LFLS Kauen LFLS Kauen Litouwen Litouwen
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner