Oostenrijk » ÖFB-Cup 2003/2004 » Programma
1e Ronde |
26.08.2003 |
|
ASK Kottingbrunn |
- |
ASK Klingenbach |
2:0 |
|
|
|
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
- |
BSV Juniors |
4:0 |
|
|
|
SV Donau Wien |
- |
SV Markt St. Martin |
1:0 |
|
|
|
FC Gratkorn |
- |
FC Lustenau |
1:3 |
|
|
|
FC Hard |
- |
ASK Voitsberg |
1:3 |
|
|
|
FC Mistelbach |
- |
LASK Linz |
0:1 |
|
|
|
FC Puch |
- |
Kapfenberger SV |
2:4 |
|
|
|
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs |
- |
SC Interwetten.com |
1:2 |
|
|
|
FC OMV Stadlau |
- |
Sturm Graz |
2:9 |
|
|
|
DSV Fortuna 05 |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
0:2 |
|
|
|
Grazer AK (A) |
- |
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling |
1:2 |
|
|
|
Kremser SC |
- |
SVG Reichenau |
4:0 |
|
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
1:3 |
|
|
|
SC Schwanenstadt 08 |
- |
SV Langenrohr |
5:0 |
|
|
|
SK Treibach |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
0:1 n.v. |
|
|
|
SKN St. Pölten |
- |
FC Kufstein |
3:1 |
|
|
|
SV Gmunden |
- |
SV Wörgl |
2:1 n.v. |
|
|
|
SVG Bleiburg |
- |
DSV Leoben |
4:3 d.p. |
|
|
|
TUS FC Arnfels |
- |
SV Schwechat |
2:1 |
|
|
|
Union Pettenbach |
- |
FC Wacker Tirol |
0:3 |
|
|
|
Union St. Florian |
- |
SV Ried |
1:2 |
|
27.08.2003 |
|
SV Spittal/Drau |
- |
SV Mattersburg |
0:1 |
|
|
19:00 |
Admira Wacker Mödling (A) |
- |
Rapid Wien |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
23.09.2003 |
|
PSV/SW Salzburg |
- |
FC Superfund |
0:4 |
|
2e Ronde |
23.09.2003 |
16:00 |
SV Donau Wien |
- |
Sturm Graz |
0:3 |
|
|
16:00 |
SVG Bleiburg |
- |
SV Ried |
0:4 |
|
|
19:00 |
ASK Kottingbrunn |
- |
SV Mattersburg |
1:3 |
|
|
19:00 |
ASK Voitsberg |
- |
SC Interwetten.com |
0:3 |
|
|
19:00 |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
- |
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling |
0:3 d.p. |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 |
- |
FC Wacker Tirol |
2:4 n.v. |
|
|
19:00 |
SV Gmunden |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
0:6 |
|
|
19:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
- |
Kapfenberger SV |
1:0 |
|
|
19:00 |
TUS FC Arnfels |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
3:1 |
|
24.09.2003 |
19:30 |
Kremser SC |
- |
Rapid Wien |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
30.09.2003 |
19:00 |
LASK Linz |
- |
FC Lustenau |
0:2 |
|
12.11.2003 |
19:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
- |
FC Superfund |
0:2 |
|
Achtste finale |
23.03.2004 |
19:00 |
FC Lustenau |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
FC Superfund |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SV Ried |
- |
SC Interwetten.com |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
FC Wacker Tirol |
- |
Grazer AK |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:30 |
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling |
- |
SV Mattersburg |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
24.03.2004 |
19:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
- |
Austria Wien |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
10.04.2004 |
15:00 |
TUS FC Arnfels |
- |
Rapid Wien |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Kärnten |
- |
SV Austria Salzburg |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
Kwartfinale |
10.04.2004 |
15:30 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SV Mattersburg |
- |
Austria Wien |
1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
20.04.2004 |
19:00 |
SV Ried |
- |
FC Kärnten |
3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
21.04.2004 |
19:00 |
Rapid Wien |
- |
Grazer AK |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
Halve Finale |
04.05.2004 |
19:00 |
Grazer AK |
- |
SV Ried |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
05.05.2004 |
19:00 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
Austria Wien |
5:6 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
Finale |
23.05.2004 |
16:30 |
Grazer AK |
- |
Austria Wien |
5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
|
|