1. Ronde
26.08.2023 11:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Montferrand 3:4 (3:1)
27.08.2023 11:00 Clermont Foot 63 - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 US Orléans - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 4:4 (3:1)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:1 (2:1)
2. Ronde
03.09.2023 13:00 AS Montferrand - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - US Orléans 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC 93 Bobigny 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - Clermont Foot 63 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sochaux - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde
10.09.2023 11:00 Clermont Foot 63 - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 US Orléans - AS Montferrand 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - FC Metz 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 3:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde
16.09.2023 15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2023 11:00 FC Metz - Clermont Foot 63 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 AS Montferrand - FC 93 Bobigny 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Paris FC - US Orléans 2:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde
23.09.2023 15:00 Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sochaux - RC Strasbourg 3:2 (1:1)
24.09.2023 11:00 Clermont Foot 63 - AS Montferrand 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Paris FC 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 US Orléans - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Metz 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde
30.09.2023 15:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Orléans 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:0)
01.10.2023 11:00 Paris FC - Clermont Foot 63 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC 93 Bobigny 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Montferrand - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Metz - FC Sochaux 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde
07.10.2023 13:00 US Orléans - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Clermont Foot 63 - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2023 11:00 FC Sochaux - AS Montferrand 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - FC Metz 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde
15.10.2023 11:00 AS Montferrand - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 63 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC 93 Bobigny 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Orléans - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde
21.10.2023 14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:1)
22.10.2023 11:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Montferrand 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - US Orléans 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - Paris FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 3:0 (2:0)
10. Ronde
05.11.2023 13:00 AS Montferrand - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paris FC - RC Strasbourg 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 US Orléans - Clermont Foot 63 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Dijon FCO 3:2 (2:1)
11. Ronde
12.11.2023 12:00 Clermont Foot 63 - FC 93 Bobigny 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Sochaux - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - AS Montferrand 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Orléans 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 RC Strasbourg - AJ Auxerre 0:2 (0:1)
07.01.2024 14:30 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
12. Ronde
18.11.2023 11:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Dijon FCO 1:4 (1:2)
19.11.2023 11:00 US Orléans - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Paris FC - AS Montferrand 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC 93 Bobigny - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde
26.11.2023 11:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - US Orléans 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Sochaux - FC 93 Bobigny 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Clermont Foot 63 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 AS Montferrand - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 3:1 (3:0)
14. Ronde
03.12.2023 11:00 Clermont Foot 63 - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - Paris FC 5:2 (3:0)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - AS Montferrand 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 US Orléans - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC 93 Bobigny - RC Strasbourg 4:4 (2:1)
14:30 Dijon FCO - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde
17.12.2023 13:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 RC Strasbourg - Clermont Foot 63 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AS Montferrand - US Orléans 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Metz - FC 93 Bobigny 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde
21.01.2024 13:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Clermont Foot 63 - FC Metz 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Orléans - Paris FC 2:5 (1:3)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (0:0)
04.02.2024 12:00 FC 93 Bobigny - AS Montferrand 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Sochaux - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 1:2 (0:1)
17. Ronde
27.01.2024 14:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
28.01.2024 13:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Paris FC - FC 93 Bobigny 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 AS Montferrand - Clermont Foot 63 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Metz - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:0 (2:0)
18. Ronde
10.02.2024 13:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 3:2 (2:1)
11.02.2024 13:15 FC 93 Bobigny - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 US Orléans - ESTAC Troyes 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Clermont Foot 63 - Paris FC 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Sochaux - FC Metz 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Montferrand 3:2 (1:1)
19. Ronde
17.02.2024 14:30 ESTAC Troyes - FC 93 Bobigny 1:0 (1:0)
18.02.2024 11:00 AS Montferrand - FC Sochaux 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Lyon - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Metz - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Paris FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot 63 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde
10.03.2024 11:00 Clermont Foot 63 - ESTAC Troyes -:-
12:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - AS Montferrand -:-
14:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz -:-
14:30 FC Sochaux - Paris FC -:-
14:30 FC 93 Bobigny - Olympique Lyon -:-
14:30 Dijon FCO - US Orléans -:-
15:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AJ Auxerre -:-
21. Ronde
17.03.2024 12:00 AS Montferrand - RC Strasbourg -:-
14:30 US Orléans - FC 93 Bobigny -:-
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Clermont Foot 63 -:-
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
14:30 Paris FC - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle -:-
14:30 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux -:-
14:30 FC Metz - Dijon FCO -:-
22. Ronde
24.03.2024 15:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris FC -:-
15:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes -:-
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Clermont Foot 63 - US Orléans -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC 93 Bobigny -:-
15:00 FC Metz - AS Montferrand -:-
23. Ronde
07.04.2024 11:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Strasbourg -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux -:-
15:00 US Orléans - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Clermont Foot 63 -:-
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle -:-
15:00 Paris FC - FC Metz -:-
15:00 AS Montferrand - Dijon FCO -:-
24. Ronde
14.04.2024 15:00 RC Strasbourg - ESTAC Troyes -:-
15:00 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 AS Montferrand - Paris FC -:-
15:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - Clermont Foot 63 -:-
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC 93 Bobigny -:-
15:00 FC Sochaux - US Orléans -:-
25. Ronde
28.04.2024 15:00 Clermont Foot 63 - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - FC Sochaux -:-
15:00 US Orléans - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle -:-
15:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Montferrand -:-
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - Paris FC -:-
26. Ronde
12.05.2024 15:00 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot 63 -:-
15:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - FC 93 Bobigny -:-
15:00 RC Strasbourg - US Orléans -:-
15:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 AS Montferrand - ESTAC Troyes -:-
15:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Dijon FCO -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner