1. Ronde
11.08.2023 19:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Chamois Niortais - US Avranches 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Dijon FCO - FC Rouen 1899 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Marignane Gignac - Le Mans FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 SAS Épinal - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 SO Cholet - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Orléans - GOAL FC 1:0 (0:0)
14.08.2023 18:30 Nîmes Olympique - FC Martigues 1:1 (1:0)
03.10.2023 19:30 FC Versailles - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde
18.08.2023 19:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - SAS Épinal 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Martigues - FC Versailles 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Rouen 1899 - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - SO Cholet 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 GOAL FC - Red Star FC 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 US Avranches - Marignane Gignac 3:0 (0:0)
21.08.2023 18:30 Le Mans FC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:0)
25.10.2023 19:00 FC Sochaux - US Orléans 4:2 (3:1)
3. Ronde
25.08.2023 19:30 Red Star FC - FC Sochaux 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Chamois Niortais - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Dijon FCO - US Avranches 5:2 (3:0)
19:30 Marignane Gignac - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - Le Mans FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 SO Cholet - AS Nancy Lorraine 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 SAS Épinal - GOAL FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Orléans - FC Martigues 0:1 (0:0)
28.08.2023 21:00 FC Versailles - FC Rouen 1899 2:2 (2:1)
4. Ronde
01.09.2023 19:30 FC Sochaux - GOAL FC 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - Chamois Niortais 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Rouen 1899 - US Orléans 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Marignane Gignac 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 LB Châteauroux - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Le Mans FC - FC Versailles 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SO Cholet - SAS Épinal 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 US Avranches - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (0:0)
04.09.2023 21:00 FC Martigues - Red Star FC 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde
08.09.2023 19:30 Dijon FCO - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Chamois Niortais - SO Cholet 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 GOAL FC - FC Martigues 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - LB Châteauroux 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 SAS Épinal - FC Sochaux 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Marignane Gignac - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:1 (1:1)
09.09.2023 19:00 FC Versailles - US Avranches 1:1 (0:0)
11.09.2023 19:30 Red Star FC - FC Rouen 1899 3:2 (0:0)
21:00 US Orléans - Le Mans FC 1:3 (1:1)
6. Ronde
15.09.2023 19:30 Chamois Niortais - SAS Épinal 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 FC Martigues - FC Sochaux 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Versailles 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Le Mans FC - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Rouen 1899 - GOAL FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 SO Cholet - Marignane Gignac 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 US Avranches - US Orléans 1:1 (0:0)
18.09.2023 18:15 AS Nancy Lorraine - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde
22.09.2023 19:30 Dijon FCO - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Red Star FC - US Avranches 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 GOAL FC - Le Mans FC 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 SAS Épinal - FC Martigues 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Marignane Gignac - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 FC Versailles - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:1)
25.09.2023 21:00 FC Sochaux - FC Rouen 1899 0:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde
29.09.2023 19:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Versailles 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Chamois Niortais - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Orléans 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Le Mans FC - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Rouen 1899 - FC Martigues 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SO Cholet - Nîmes Olympique 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 US Avranches - GOAL FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Marignane Gignac - SAS Épinal 2:0 (1:0)
02.10.2023 18:30 LB Châteauroux - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde
06.10.2023 19:30 Dijon FCO - Marignane Gignac 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Martigues - Le Mans FC 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Red Star FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 GOAL FC - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 SAS Épinal - FC Rouen 1899 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 US Orléans - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:0 (0:0)
07.10.2023 19:30 FC Sochaux - US Avranches 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Versailles - SO Cholet 3:2 (1:1)
10. Ronde
11.10.2023 19:30 Le Mans FC - FC Rouen 1899 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Red Star FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Dijon FCO - SAS Épinal 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Versailles 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - GOAL FC 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 SO Cholet - US Orléans 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 US Avranches - FC Martigues 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Marignane Gignac - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:1)
11. Ronde
20.10.2023 19:30 FC Martigues - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Sochaux - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 3:3 (2:1)
19:30 GOAL FC - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SAS Épinal - Le Mans FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais 4:2 (4:0)
19:30 FC Versailles - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (0:0)
23.10.2023 18:30 FC Rouen 1899 - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Red Star FC - SO Cholet 2:0 (2:0)
12. Ronde
03.11.2023 19:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Dijon FCO - FC Versailles 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Martigues 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Rouen 1899 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - SAS Épinal 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 SO Cholet - GOAL FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Avranches - Le Mans FC 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Marignane Gignac - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
06.11.2023 18:30 Chamois Niortais - Red Star FC 1:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde
10.11.2023 19:30 FC Martigues - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Red Star FC - Marignane Gignac 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Sochaux - SO Cholet 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 GOAL FC - Chamois Niortais 2:3 (2:0)
19:30 SAS Épinal - US Avranches 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 US Orléans - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 FC Versailles - Nîmes Olympique 6:0 (3:0)
13.11.2023 21:00 Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
12.03.2024 19:30 FC Rouen 1899 - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
14. Ronde
24.11.2023 19:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Rouen 1899 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Dijon FCO - Red Star FC 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 LB Châteauroux - US Avranches 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - US Orléans 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 SO Cholet - FC Martigues 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Marignane Gignac - GOAL FC 2:2 (1:1)
26.11.2023 15:00 FC Versailles - SAS Épinal 4:1 (1:1)
27.11.2023 18:30 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux 4:2 (2:1)
27.02.2024 19:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Mans FC 0:4 (0:3)
15. Ronde
01.12.2023 19:30 FC Sochaux - Marignane Gignac 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Le Mans FC - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 FC Rouen 1899 - SO Cholet 5:1 (3:0)
19:30 SAS Épinal - LB Châteauroux 4:1 (2:0)
02.12.2023 19:30 Red Star FC - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (2:0)
04.12.2023 21:00 FC Martigues - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
26.01.2024 19:30 GOAL FC - Dijon FCO 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 US Orléans - FC Versailles 2:1 (2:1)
26.03.2024 19:00 US Avranches - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
16. Ronde
15.12.2023 19:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - US Avranches 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Chamois Niortais - FC Rouen 1899 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - LB Châteauroux 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - GOAL FC 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 SO Cholet - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Marignane Gignac - FC Martigues 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 US Orléans - SAS Épinal 2:0 (1:0)
18.12.2023 21:00 FC Versailles - Red Star FC 2:2 (1:1)
17. Ronde
12.01.2024 19:30 FC Martigues - Dijon FCO 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Red Star FC - US Orléans 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - SAS Épinal 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 GOAL FC - FC Versailles 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy Lorraine 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Le Mans FC - Chamois Niortais 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Rouen 1899 - Marignane Gignac 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Avranches - SO Cholet 2:1 (1:1)
15.01.2024 18:15 FC Sochaux - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde
19.01.2024 19:30 SO Cholet - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Marignane Gignac - US Avranches 4:1 (3:0)
22.01.2024 18:15 Dijon FCO - Le Mans FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Versailles - FC Martigues 0:1 (0:1)
26.01.2024 19:30 Chamois Niortais - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - FC Rouen 1899 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 SAS Épinal - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:2 (1:0)
27.02.2024 19:30 Red Star FC - GOAL FC 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 US Orléans - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde
02.02.2024 19:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - SO Cholet 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Martigues - US Orléans 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Sochaux - Red Star FC 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Chamois Niortais 0:4 (0:3)
19:30 GOAL FC - SAS Épinal 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 LB Châteauroux - Marignane Gignac 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Le Mans FC - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Rouen 1899 - FC Versailles 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 US Avranches - Dijon FCO 1:4 (0:3)
20. Ronde
09.02.2024 19:30 Dijon FCO - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Red Star FC - FC Martigues 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - US Avranches 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 SAS Épinal - SO Cholet 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Marignane Gignac - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Versailles - Le Mans FC 0:0 (0:0)
12.02.2024 18:30 Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy Lorraine 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 US Orléans - FC Rouen 1899 0:0 (0:0)
12.03.2024 19:30 GOAL FC - FC Sochaux -:-
21. Ronde
16.02.2024 19:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - Marignane Gignac 4:1 (3:0)
19:30 FC Martigues - GOAL FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Sochaux - SAS Épinal 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Dijon FCO 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 LB Châteauroux - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Le Mans FC - US Orléans 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 SO Cholet - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 US Avranches - FC Versailles 1:0 (1:0)
19.02.2024 18:30 FC Rouen 1899 - Red Star FC 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde
23.02.2024 19:30 Red Star FC - Le Mans FC 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Sochaux - FC Martigues 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 GOAL FC - FC Rouen 1899 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SAS Épinal - Chamois Niortais 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Marignane Gignac - SO Cholet 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 US Orléans - US Avranches 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 FC Versailles - LB Châteauroux 1:3 (0:1)
26.02.2024 18:30 Dijon FCO - AS Nancy Lorraine 3:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde
01.03.2024 19:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Chamois Niortais - Marignane Gignac 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Martigues - SAS Épinal 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 SO Cholet - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:1)
02.03.2024 17:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Versailles 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 US Avranches - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 LB Châteauroux - US Orléans 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Le Mans FC - GOAL FC 2:0 (1:0)
04.03.2024 18:30 FC Rouen 1899 - FC Sochaux -:-
24. Ronde
08.03.2024 19:30 FC Martigues - FC Rouen 1899 -:-
19:30 Red Star FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
19:30 GOAL FC - US Avranches -:-
19:30 Nîmes Olympique - SO Cholet -:-
19:30 SAS Épinal - Marignane Gignac -:-
19:30 US Orléans - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
19:30 FC Versailles - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
09.03.2024 15:00 FC Sochaux - Le Mans FC -:-
11.03.2024 18:30 Dijon FCO - Chamois Niortais -:-
25. Ronde
15.03.2024 19:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - US Orléans -:-
19:30 Chamois Niortais - Nîmes Olympique -:-
19:30 LB Châteauroux - GOAL FC -:-
19:30 Le Mans FC - FC Martigues -:-
19:30 SO Cholet - FC Versailles -:-
19:30 US Avranches - FC Sochaux -:-
19:30 Marignane Gignac - Dijon FCO -:-
17.03.2024 19:30 FC Rouen 1899 - SAS Épinal -:-
18.03.2024 21:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star FC -:-
26. Ronde
22.03.2024 FC Martigues - US Avranches -:-
Red Star FC - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux -:-
GOAL FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Marignane Gignac -:-
FC Rouen 1899 - Le Mans FC -:-
SAS Épinal - Dijon FCO -:-
US Orléans - SO Cholet -:-
FC Versailles - Chamois Niortais -:-
27. Ronde
29.03.2024 AS Nancy Lorraine - GOAL FC -:-
Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Chamois Niortais - US Orléans -:-
FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Sochaux -:-
LB Châteauroux - FC Martigues -:-
Le Mans FC - SAS Épinal -:-
SO Cholet - Red Star FC -:-
US Avranches - FC Rouen 1899 -:-
Marignane Gignac - FC Versailles -:-
28. Ronde
05.04.2024 FC Martigues - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
Red Star FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
FC Sochaux - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
GOAL FC - SO Cholet -:-
Le Mans FC - US Avranches -:-
FC Rouen 1899 - LB Châteauroux -:-
SAS Épinal - Nîmes Olympique -:-
US Orléans - Marignane Gignac -:-
FC Versailles - Dijon FCO -:-
29. Ronde
12.04.2024 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Martigues -:-
Dijon FCO - US Orléans -:-
Chamois Niortais - GOAL FC -:-
FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Rouen 1899 -:-
LB Châteauroux - Le Mans FC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - FC Versailles -:-
SO Cholet - FC Sochaux -:-
US Avranches - SAS Épinal -:-
Marignane Gignac - Red Star FC -:-
30. Ronde
19.04.2024 FC Martigues - SO Cholet -:-
Red Star FC - Dijon FCO -:-
FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais -:-
GOAL FC - Marignane Gignac -:-
Le Mans FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
FC Rouen 1899 - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
SAS Épinal - FC Versailles -:-
US Avranches - LB Châteauroux -:-
US Orléans - Nîmes Olympique -:-
31. Ronde
26.04.2024 AS Nancy Lorraine - Le Mans FC -:-
Dijon FCO - GOAL FC -:-
Chamois Niortais - FC Martigues -:-
FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Avranches -:-
LB Châteauroux - SAS Épinal -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Red Star FC -:-
SO Cholet - FC Rouen 1899 -:-
Marignane Gignac - FC Sochaux -:-
FC Versailles - US Orléans -:-
32. Ronde
03.05.2024 FC Martigues - Marignane Gignac -:-
Red Star FC - FC Versailles -:-
FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO -:-
GOAL FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
LB Châteauroux - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
Le Mans FC - SO Cholet -:-
FC Rouen 1899 - Chamois Niortais -:-
SAS Épinal - US Orléans -:-
US Avranches - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
33. Ronde
10.05.2024 AS Nancy Lorraine - LB Châteauroux -:-
Dijon FCO - FC Martigues -:-
Chamois Niortais - Le Mans FC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - FC Sochaux -:-
SAS Épinal - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
SO Cholet - US Avranches -:-
Marignane Gignac - FC Rouen 1899 -:-
US Orléans - Red Star FC -:-
FC Versailles - GOAL FC -:-
34. Ronde
17.05.2024 FC Martigues - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Red Star FC - SAS Épinal -:-
FC Sochaux - FC Versailles -:-
FC Villefranche Beaujolais - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
GOAL FC - US Orléans -:-
LB Châteauroux - SO Cholet -:-
Le Mans FC - Marignane Gignac -:-
FC Rouen 1899 - Dijon FCO -:-
US Avranches - Chamois Niortais -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner