1. Ronde
15.06.2020 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Riga FC - Valmiera FC 2:0 (1:0)
16.06.2020 17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava 1:2 (1:0)
2. Ronde
20.06.2020 15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valmiera FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:4 (0:2)
21.06.2020 17:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 3:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde
25.06.2020 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils 0:6 (0:1)
17:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera FC 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 4:1 (4:1)
26.06.2020 17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 2:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde
29.06.2020 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 4:2 (3:1)
17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000 2:0 (0:0)
30.06.2020 17:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:5 (2:3)
5. Ronde
03.07.2020 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks 2:2 (0:1)
04.07.2020 15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde
07.07.2020 17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000 1:1 (0:1)
08.07.2020 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 0:1 (0:1)
09.07.2020 17:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde
12.07.2020 15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Riga FC 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:1)
13.07.2020 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Jelgava - Valmiera FC 1:2 (1:1)
16.09.2020 18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 3:2 (2:0)
8. Ronde
16.07.2020 17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Tukums 2000 2:2 (1:0)
17.07.2020 17:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils 3:0 (2:0)
18.07.2020 17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 4:1 (2:1)
9. Ronde
21.07.2020 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
22.07.2020 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja 1:5 (0:3)
10. Ronde
25.07.2020 17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3:2 (3:0)
19:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
26.07.2020 15:00 FK Jelgava - FK Tukums 2000 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 1:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde
29.07.2020 17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC 5:2 (2:1)
30.07.2020 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Ventspils 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 4:2 (1:2)
12. Ronde
03.08.2020 17:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Valmiera FC - FK Ventspils 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 1:4 (1:2)
13. Ronde
07.08.2020 17:00 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava 3:0 (2:0)
08.08.2020 17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 3:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde
11.08.2020 17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
12.08.2020 17:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 1:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde
16.08.2020 15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 2:1 (1:0)
17.08.2020 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks 0:2 (0:2)
26.08.2020 17:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 0:3 (0:0)
16. Ronde
21.08.2020 19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU 5:1 (2:0)
22.08.2020 16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 2:2 (0:0)
23.08.2020 14:00 Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava 2:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde
29.08.2020 14:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepāja 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 2:3 (1:1)
30.08.2020 14:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 2:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde
12.09.2020 15:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava 3:1 (1:0)
13.09.2020 15:00 Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Tukums 2000 3:0 (2:0)
19. Ronde
20.09.2020 14:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Riga FC - Valmiera FC 1:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde
27.09.2020 13:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Valmiera FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:2 (1:0)
28.09.2020 17:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 3:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde
03.10.2020 14:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:1)
04.10.2020 14:00 FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 2:1 (2:1)
22. Ronde
17.10.2020 12:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000 5:0 (3:0)
20.11.2020 12:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde
25.10.2020 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava 1:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde
01.11.2020 12:00 FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000 2:4 (1:0)
12:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 1:5 (0:1)
23.11.2020 12:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 1:1 (1:1)
25. Ronde
04.11.2020 12:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 0:1 (0:0)
07.11.2020 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Riga FC 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 (0:0)
20.11.2020 12:00 FK Jelgava - Valmiera FC 2:2 (1:0)
26. Ronde
26.11.2020 12:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 7:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Liepāja - FK Tukums 2000 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils afgebr.
12:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 3:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde
29.11.2020 11:30 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 1:0
11:30 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:0
11:30 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC 1:0
11:30 Riga FC - FK Ventspils uitgest.
11:30 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja 0:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner