1. Ronde
13.08.2022 16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Portadown FC -:-
2. Ronde
20.08.2022 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC -:-
3. Ronde
23.08.2022 20:45 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC -:-
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC -:-
20:45 Linfield FC - Larne FC -:-
4. Ronde
27.08.2022 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Glentoran FC -:-
5. Ronde
03.09.2022 16:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
6. Ronde
10.09.2022 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Ballymena United -:-
7. Ronde
17.09.2022 16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Larne FC -:-
8. Ronde
23.09.2022 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Newry City FC -:-
20:45 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Glentoran FC -:-
20:45 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
9. Ronde
01.10.2022 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC -:-
10. Ronde
08.10.2022 16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Larne FC -:-
11. Ronde
15.10.2022 16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Newry City FC -:-
12. Ronde
22.10.2022 16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Glentoran FC -:-
13. Ronde
29.10.2022 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Linfield FC -:-
14. Ronde
05.11.2022 16:00 Ballymena United - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC -:-
15. Ronde
12.11.2022 16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Larne FC -:-
16. Ronde
19.11.2022 16:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
17. Ronde
26.11.2022 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Glentoran FC -:-
18. Ronde
03.12.2022 16:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Portadown FC -:-
19. Ronde
10.12.2022 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United -:-
20. Ronde
17.12.2022 16:00 Ballymena United - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Coleraine FC -:-
21. Ronde
26.12.2022 16:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
22. Ronde
02.01.2023 16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
23. Ronde
14.01.2023 16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Larne FC -:-
24. Ronde
21.01.2023 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
25. Ronde
24.01.2023 20:45 Ballymena United - Newry City FC -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
20:45 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
20:45 Glentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Portadown FC -:-
26. Ronde
28.01.2023 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC -:-
27. Ronde
11.02.2023 16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
28. Ronde
14.02.2023 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Newry City FC -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Glentoran FC - Linfield FC -:-
29. Ronde
18.02.2023 16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC -:-
30. Ronde
25.02.2023 16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
31. Ronde
11.03.2023 16:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Portadown FC -:-
32. Ronde
18.03.2023 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC -:-
33. Ronde
25.03.2023 16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran FC - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner