. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Maart FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Maart
Kenia - Burundi niet gespeeld
10:45 Bangladesh - Seychelles 1:0 (1:0)
13:15 Bhutan - Laos 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Myanmar - Koerdistan 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Indonesië - Burundi 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Georgië - Mongolië 6:1 (1:1)
19:00 Thailand - Syrië 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Ver. Arab. Emiraten - Tajikistan 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bahrein - Palestina 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Duitsland - Peru 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Marokko - Brazilië 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2023 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2023 > Kalenderweek
12:00 Inter Turku - IF Gnistan 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Stockholm 0:3
13:00 Hammarby IF - FC Honka 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 CSKA Moskou - 2Drots 1:2
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Farul Constanța 3:0
FIFA > U21 Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Maart FIFA >   U21 Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Maart
14:00 Finland - Noord-Macedonië 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
16:30 Bulgarije - Slowakije 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Noorwegen - Nederland 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Engeland - Frankrijk 4:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Maart FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Maart
14:00 Frankrijk - Nederland 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Verenigde Staten - Engeland 2:4 (1:2)
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Maart FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Maart
13:00 Noorwegen - Zweden 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tsjechië - Denemarken 2:3 (2:1)
17:30 Ver. Arab. Emiraten - Nederland 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Maart FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2023 > Maart
14:00 Noord-Macedonië - Roemenië 2:3 (1:1)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2023/2024 > Groep A UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2023/2024 > Groep A
15:00 Schotland - Cyprus 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Spanje - Noorwegen 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2023/2024 > Groep D UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2023/2024 > Groep D
18:00 Armenie - Turkije 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Kroatië - Wales 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2023/2024 > Groep I UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2023/2024 > Groep I
18:00 Wit-Rusland - Zwitserland 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Israël - Kosovo 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Andorra - Roemenië 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep A UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep A
15:00 Roemenië - Noord-Ierland 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Frankrijk - Noorwegen 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep B UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep B
12:00 Slovenië - Italië 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Duitsland - België 1:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep C UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep C
16:00 Oekraïne - Denemarken 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Spanje - Luxemburg 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep D UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep D
14:00 Kroatië - Zweden 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Portugal - Tsjechië 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep E UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep E
16:30 Ierland - Estland 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Griekenland - Slowakije 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep F UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep F
11:00 Servië - Israël 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Polen - Letland 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep G UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep G
15:00 Engeland - IJsland 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Turkije - Hongarije 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep A UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep A
14:00 Servië - Bosnië-Herzegovina 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Israël - Wit-Rusland 2:2 (1:2)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep B UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep B
14:00 Montenegro - Schotland 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Wales - IJsland 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep C UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep C
13:00 Engeland - Noord-Ierland 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nederland - Denemarken 2:2 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep D UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep D
10:00 Duitsland - Finland 7:0 (4:0)
13:30 Spanje - Turkije 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep E UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep E
12:00 Tsjechië - Slowakije 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portugal - Polen 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep G UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep G
13:00 België - Kroatië 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Noorwegen - Slovenië 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep H UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2022/2023 > Groep H
11:30 Frankrijk - Letland 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Zwitserland - Albanië 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 (V) EM Quali. Liga B 2022/2023 Runde 2 > Groep 2 UEFA >   U17 (V) EM Quali. Liga B 2022/2023 Runde 2 > Groep 2
14:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Azerbeidzjan 2:0
14:00 Kazachstan - Montenegro 0:13
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2022/2023 > Groep D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2022/2023 > Groep D
01:00 Grenada - Verenigde Staten 1:7 (1:4)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2022/2023 > Groep B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2022/2023 > Groep B
19:00 Bermuda - Guyana 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Montserrat - Haiti 0:4 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2022/2023 > Groep C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2022/2023 > Groep C
01:00 Nicaragua - St. Vincent/Grenadines 4:1 (2:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2022/2023 > Groep D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2022/2023 > Groep D
03:00 Belize - Guatemala 1:2 (1:2)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2022/2023 > Groep A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2022/2023 > Groep A
20:30 Turks & Caicos - Maagdeneilanden 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sint Maarten - Bonaire 6:1 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
19:30 Estudiantes de Caseros - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Villa Dálmine - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
19:30 Agropecuario Argentino - San Martín de Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Flandria - Defensores de Belgrano 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Patronato de Paraná - Güemes de SdE 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Alvarado - Almirante Brown 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2023 > 1e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2023 > 1e Ronde
23:00 Boca Juniors - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Apertura >
19:30 Cañuelas - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Colegiales de Munro 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Dock Sud - Sacachispas 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Talleres (RdE) - Fénix 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Atlético San Miguel 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
21:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Peñarol de Chimbas 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 9 de Julio de Rafaela - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - San Martín de Mendoza 1:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2023  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2023 >
07:00 Bulls FC Academy - St George City FA 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Sydney Olympic - NWS Spirit FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney United 58 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Marconi Stallions - Manly United 3:1 (2:1)
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - APIA Leichhardt FC 2:2 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2023  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2023 >
05:00 Moreland City FC - North Geelong Warriors 4:1 (2:0)
05:15 Avondale FC - Green Gully SC 3:2 (1:0)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Port Melbourne Sharks 2:6 (1:2)
09:45 Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2023  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2023 >
07:15 Eastern Suburbs - Redlands United 2:5 (0:2)
08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Peninsula Power 3:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2023  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2023 >
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud - New Lambton FC 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Weston Workers FC - Newcastle Olympic 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Maitland FC - Valentine FC 1:3 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2023  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2023 >
08:00 Inglewood United - Balcatta Etna FC 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Armadale SC 4:3 (3:1)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Perth SC - Sorrento FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Perth RedStar FC - Stirling Macedonia 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Olympic Kingsway SC - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:2)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2023  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2023 >
05:30 Modbury Jets - South Adelaide Panthers 4:3 (1:2)
05:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide United Youth 1:4 (1:2)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 MetroStars FC - West Adelaide Hellas 2:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2023  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2023 >
04:30 Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions United 1:5 (0:1)
06:30 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Devonport City FC - Launceston United 6:1 (0:0)
Australië > Vrouwen A-League Women 2022/2023  Australië >  Vrouwen A-League Women 2022/2023 >
05:00 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 (1:1)
05:00 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Western United - Canberra United 0:3 (0:1)
België > U18 Elite 2022/2023  België >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
10:30 Standard Liège - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:6 (0:0)
België > U16 Elite 2022/2023  België >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
11:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 2:2
11:00 KAS Eupen - KAA Gent 0:2
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2023 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2023 Playoffs > Halve Finale
20:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ypiranga - RS 5:4 (0:0, 2:1) d.p.
Brazilië > Campeonato Paranaense 2023 Fase final > Halve Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paranaense 2023 Fase final > Halve Finale
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Cascavel FC - PR 5:6 (0:0, 1:0) d.p.
Brazilië > Campeonato Catarinense 2023 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Catarinense 2023 Playoffs > Halve Finale
20:30 Criciúma - SC - Hercílio Luz - SC 2:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Pernambucano 2023  Brazilië >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2023 >
20:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Central - PE 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Íbis - PE 1:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Sergipano 2023 Relegation > Wedstrijden  Brazilië >   Campeonato Sergipano 2023 Relegation > Wedstrijden
19:15 América de Propriá - SE - Estanciano - SE 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Dorense - SE 0:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Sergipano 2023 Playoffs > 1e Ronde  Brazilië >   Campeonato Sergipano 2023 Playoffs > 1e Ronde
20:00 Lagarto - SE - Atlético Gloriense - SE 2:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Copa do Nordeste 2023 Fase final > Kwartfinale  Brazilië >   Copa do Nordeste 2023 Fase final > Kwartfinale
20:30 Fortaleza - CE - Ferroviário - CE 4:0 (3:0)
Brazilië > Vrouwen Série A 2023  Brazilië >  Vrouwen Série A 2023 >
22:00 Bahia - BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:2
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2023  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2023 >
00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
Chili > Primera B 2023  Chili >   Primera B 2023 >
22:00 Recoleta - Puerto Montt 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2023 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2023 Apertura >
02:10 Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (0:1)
22:10 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2023 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2023 Apertura >
00:00 Patriotas FC - Fortaleza FC 3:0 (0:0)
00:05 Deportes Quindío - Orsomarso SC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Bogotá FC - Tigres FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Cortuluá - Llaneros FC 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
00:30 Guadalupe - Sporting FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 LD Alajuelense - AD Guanacasteca 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Puntarenas FC - Deportivo Saprissa 3:2 (3:1)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denemarken >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
Jammerbugt FC - Thisted FC 0:3 Toeg.
12:45 Hellerup IK - Brabrand IF 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 B.93 København - AC Amager Academy 1:2 (1:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK 1:3 (0:1)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
14:15 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 0:2 (0:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
14:30 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK 3:4 (2:2)
14:30 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA 3:2 (0:1)
15:15 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 5:0 (4:0)
15:15 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 4:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Farum BK 4:2 (1:2, 2:2) d.p.
12:30 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 2:7 (2:2)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - VfL Osnabrück 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Verl - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Viktoria Köln 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Atlas Delmenhorst 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC Teutonia 05 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - Preußen Münster 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - 1. FC Düren 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FSV Frankfurt 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Wormatia Worms 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SGV Freiberg 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Türkgücü München - VfB Eichstätt 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain - SpVgg Ansbach 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - TSV Buchbach 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Pipinsried - DJK Vilzing 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Weiden 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Geesdorf - SV Donaustauf 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Kornburg - SC Eltersdorf 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - ASV Cham 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Ammerthal 6:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - VfB Hallbergmoos 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Erlbach 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Memmingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Gundelfingen 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Ismaning 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - LTS Bremerhaven 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - TS Woltmershausen 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 KSV Baunatal - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - TSV Steinbach II 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SC Waldgirmes 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Weidenhausen - SV Unter-Flockenbach 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Steinbach 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
14:00 FSV Schöningen - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Oldenburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiß Papenburg 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FT Braunschweig - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FV Ravensburg 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - FC 08 Villingen 2:7 (1:4)
15:00 FC Holzhausen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Freiburger FC - SV Oberachern 1:4 (0:3)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - FSV Hollenbach 1:5 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg 4:4 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 Dynamo Schwerin - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Union Fürstenwalde 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV 1890 Westerhausen 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - SC Freital 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC An der Fahner Höhe 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Auerbach - VfL Halle 96 4:3 (2:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Meisterrunde  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Meisterrunde >
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TuS Koblenz 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Karbach - FV 07 Diefflen 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim - TSV Schott Mainz 1:5 (0:4)
15:30 SV Auersmacher - FV Engers 07 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Abstiegsrunde  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Abstiegsrunde >
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - Ahrweiler BC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Kirchberg 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heider SV 7:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Pansdorf - Husumer SV 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Oldenburger SV - TSV Bordesholm 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Niederrheinpokal 2022/2023 > Halve Finale  Duitsland >   Niederrheinpokal 2022/2023 > Halve Finale
15:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 3:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
17:55 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep B  Duitsland >  A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep B
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep C  Duitsland >  A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep C
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 1:5 (1:3)
Duitsland > A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep H  Duitsland >  A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep H
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep I  Duitsland >  A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep I
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep J  Duitsland >  A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep J
13:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep K  Duitsland >  A-jun Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Groep K
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2023  Ecuador >   Serie B 2023 >
21:00 Manta - Búhos ULVR 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
22:15 Jocoro FC - Dragón 2:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2022/2023  Engeland >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Accrington Stanley 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Derby County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Port Vale FC 2:2 (0:2)
Engeland > League Two 2022/2023  Engeland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Northampton Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Salford City 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Stockport County 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2022/2023  Engeland >   National League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Maidenhead United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Halifax Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Woking FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Scunthorpe United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Solihull Moors 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Barnet FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - York City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:1)
Engeland > National League North 2022/2023  Engeland >   National League North 2022/2023 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Gloucester City 2:0
16:00 Banbury United FC - AFC Telford United 1:2
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Chester FC 0:2
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Buxton FC 1:4
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Chorley FC 2:1
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Peterborough Sports 1:1
16:00 Hereford FC - King's Lynn 0:1
16:00 Kettering Town - Darlington FC 0:0
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Alfreton Town 0:0
16:00 Leamington FC - Boston United 0:2
16:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Southport FC 0:1
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Brackley Town 1:1
Engeland > National League South 2022/2023  Engeland >   National League South 2022/2023 >
13:30 Slough Town - Ebbsfleet United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Taunton Town 0:2
16:00 Cheshunt FC - Weymouth FC 1:0
16:00 Chippenham Town - Eastbourne Borough 1:1
16:00 Dartford FC - Chelmsford City 1:2
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City 2:2
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Farnborough FC 0:1
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Concord Rangers 3:0
16:00 St. Albans City - Dover Athletic 1:0
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town 4:3
16:00 Welling United FC - Bath City FC 1:0
16:00 Worthing FC - Havant & Waterlooville 3:2
Engeland > Premier League 2 2022/2023  Engeland >   Premier League 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Arsenal FC U23 1:1 (0:1)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2022/2023  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Arsenal WFC 1:5 (1:2)
18:30 Manchester United WFC - West Ham United WFC 4:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Newcastle United - Sunderland AFC 2:7 (1:2)
Engeland > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  Engeland >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
11:30 Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic 5:0
12:00 Bristol City - Sheffield United 0:2
12:00 Peterborough United - Burnley FC 4:0
12:30 Queens Park Rangers - Coventry City 1:5
12:30 Colchester United - Barnsley FC 0:3
13:00 Ipswich Town - Birmingham City 3:3
14:00 Reading FC - Crewe Alexandra 4:0
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 1  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Stevenage FC - Swindon Town 2:3
12:00 Gillingham FC - Sutton United 2:0
12:00 Cambridge United - Oxford United 1:2
12:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:1
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 2  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City 2:3
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cheltenham Town 1:1
12:00 Northampton Town - Brentford FC 2:2
12:00 Southend United - Forest Green Rovers 3:0
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 1  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 1 >
14:00 Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:1
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Harrogate Town 0:1
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 2:1
12:00 Carlisle United - Blackpool FC 0:1
13:00 Walsall FC - Fleetwood Town 1:5
13:15 Stockport County - Port Vale FC 1:1
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
16:00 Racing Club de France - AS Beauvais 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 SM Caen (CFA) - FC Rouen 1899 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Évreux FC 27 - US Granvillaise 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - Stade Rennais (CFA) 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Blois Foot 41 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - US Saint-Malo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vannes OC - C'Chartres Football 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
17:00 SR Colmar - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 AS Furiani-Agliani - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 ASM Belfort - FC Metz (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Stade Reims (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SAS Épinal - Racing Besançon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - US Boulogne 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - FCSR Haguenau 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 ES Wasquehal - FC Fleury 91 1:2 (1:0)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
16:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Marignane-Gignac-Côte Bleue 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hyères FC - SC Toulon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jura Sud - Canet Roussillon 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - AS Saint-Priest 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Lyon-La Duchère - FC Sète 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 3:3 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique Alès - Thonon Évian FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Aubagne FC - Étoile FC 1:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
18:00 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - Vierzon FC 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Angers SCO II 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot 18 - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - GOAL FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Saumur - Bergerac Foot 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Chamalières 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Stade Bordelais 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Lorient (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2022/2023 >
13:45 Dijon FCO - Rodez AF 1:2 (1:0)
13:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Stade Reims - ASJ Soyaux 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp 6:0 (3:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
15:00 Stade Brestois - Le Mans FC 3:2 (1:1)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
15:00 Olympique Marseille - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - SC Air Bel 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Monaco - AS Béziers 4:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023 >
14:30 Stade Lavallois - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
16:00 US Torcy - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:1)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
13:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sochaux - Olympique Lyon 2:5 (0:3)
18:00 Racing Besançon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:4 (3:1)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
14:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Priest 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique de Valence - Grenoble Foot 38 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - OGC Nice 0:4 (0:0)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023 >
11:00 Olympique Marseille - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Toulouse FC - SA Mérignac 3:0 (2:0)
Frankrijk > B-jun Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023  Frankrijk >  B-jun Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023 >
15:00 Stade Rennais - Le Mans FC 5:1 (4:1)
15:00 Vannes OC - Angers SCO 2:5 (1:0)
15:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Brestois 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 EA Saint-Renan - FC Nantes 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC Lorient - USSA Vertou 1:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Accra Lions - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karela United - Hearts of Oak 3:0 (2:0)
Griekenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 North  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 North >
Apollon Lárissa - Panathinaikos II 0:3 Toeg.
Griekenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 South  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 South >
12:45 AEK Athen II - Apollon Smyrnis 0:2 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
14:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persikabo 1973 3:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
14:30 AC Renate - Calcio Padova 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
17:30 AC Rimini - AC Reggiana 1919 2:2 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
14:30 Giugliano - Fidelis Andria 4:3 (2:2)
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Monterosi FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 AZ Picerno - Gelbison 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Turris - ACR Messina 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Latina Calcio - FC Crotone 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Viterbese - Audace Cerignola 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Potenza - SS Juve Stabia 5:2 (2:1)
17:30 Taranto FC - US Avellino 2:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
14:30 Clodiense SSD - ASD Villafranca 0:0
Italië > Vrouwen Serie A 2022/2023 Salvezza  Italië >  Vrouwen Serie A 2022/2023 Salvezza >
12:30 UC Sampdoria - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Vrouwen Serie A 2022/2023 Scudetto  Italië >  Vrouwen Serie A 2022/2023 Scudetto >
14:30 Inter - Juventus 1:3 (0:1)
Italië > Vrouwen Serie B 2022/2023  Italië >  Vrouwen Serie B 2022/2023 >
14:30 Ternana Calcio - US Arezzo 4:2 (3:0)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Oita Trinita 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Blaublitz Akita 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata 3:2 (0:1)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:3 (1:3)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
06:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Numazu 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
04:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Minebea Mitsumi 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > League Cup 2023 > Groep A  Japan >   League Cup 2023 > Groep A
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:3 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
15:00 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Jarun 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 NK Dubrava - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
04:05 Mazatlán FC - Club León 1:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Clausura >
00:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético La Paz 1:2 (1:2)
02:05 Cancún FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs Filiales > Halve Finale  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs Filiales > Halve Finale
17:00 Correcaminos UAT II - CF Pachuca II 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
00:00 Inter Playa - Tritones Vallarta 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tampico Madero 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Dongu - Chihuahua FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Recalificación  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Recalificación
22:00 T'hó Mayas - Mazorqueros 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Clausura >
02:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
04:05 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
18:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 5:1 (4:1)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 CF América - CF Pachuca 4:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Noordwijk 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - Jong FC Volendam 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 OFC - FC Lisse 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 AFC - Kozakken Boys 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TEC - Katwijk 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 De Treffers - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (1:2)
Nederland > Derde Divisie A 2022/2023  Nederland >   Derde Divisie A 2022/2023 >
14:30 Staphorst - Urk 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 RKAV Volendam - DVS'33 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Rijnvogels 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 DOVO - GVVV 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG - Hoek 3:4 (2:1)
14:30 ACV Assen - Barendrecht 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 ASWH - Excelsior '31 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - SteDoCo 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Ter Leede - Sparta Nijkerk 1:1 (1:0)
Nederland > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Lente  Nederland >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Lente >
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 3:4 (1:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2022/2023  Nigeria >   Professional League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Dakkada FC - Niger Tornadoes 1:2
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2022/2023  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newry City FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2023  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2023 >
15:00 Lillestrøm SK - Avaldsnes IL 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - SK Brann 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk FK 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Røa IL 0:4 (0:3)
16:45 Vålerenga IF - Arna-Bjørnar 5:0 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
14:00 SR Donaufeld - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASV Siegendorf - Kremser SC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - TWL Elektra 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FCM Traiskirchen - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mauerwerk 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
15:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SC Weiz 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 USV St. Anna - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 SV Fügen - SC Imst 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Kundl - SV Wörgl 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
15:00 FC Rotenberg - FC Egg 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dornbirner SV - SCR Altach (A) 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SC Göfis - SC Röthis 0:2 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 FFC Vorderland - Sturm Graz 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 USV Neulengbach - FC Bergheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 0:6 (0:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Apertura >
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Plaza Amador 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Árabe Unido - San Francisco FC 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
22:00 Sportivo Ameliano - Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
02:30 Universitario de Deportes - Cienciano 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Academia Cantolao 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Sul >
16:00 CS Marítimo - Académica de Coimbra 3:1 (1:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2022/2023  Rusland >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
11:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
Rusland > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023  Rusland >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
11:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Forte Taganrog - FK SKA Rostov 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Druzhba 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mashuk KMV - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Chernomorets Novorossisk 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > League One 2022/2023  Schotland >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Peterhead FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Montrose FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:3 (0:2)
Schotland > League Two 2022/2023  Schotland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stranraer FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Dumbarton FC 2:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanje >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
16:15 Racing Santander - Levante UD 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 UD Ibiza - Burgos CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanje >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 San Fernando CD - CF Talavera 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Linares Deportivo - Algeciras CF 2:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanje >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
17:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Calahorra 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 SD Logroñés - CD Eldense 2:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Real Oviedo B - Real Valladolid B 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Bergantiños FC - Burgos Promesas 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Zamora CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Cristo Atlético - CD Laredo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Avilés - Rayo Cantabria 1:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
16:30 SD Beasain - UD Logroñés Promesas 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Rioja CF - CD Arnedo 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Utebo FC - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad C - CD Brea 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 SD Tarazona - CD Alavés B 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
17:30 Atlético Saguntino - UE Olot 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón B - CD Coria 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2022/2023  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Sporting de Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > A-jun División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanje >  A-jun División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
12:00 Algeciras CF - San Roque Balompie 2:3
13:00 CF Rusadir - Recreativo Huelva 2:0
13:00 Sevilla FC - CD Polillas Ceuta 5:1
16:00 UD Almería - Cádiz CF 2:1
17:00 Marbella FC - Real Betis 0:4
18:00 Séneca CF - CD San Félix 2:1
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:1)
Tsjechië > Vrouwen 1. liga žen 2022/2023  Tsjechië >  Vrouwen 1. liga žen 2022/2023 >
11:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 6:1 (4:0)
Tsjechië > Vrouwen 2. liga žen 2022/2023  Tsjechië >  Vrouwen 2. liga žen 2022/2023 >
11:00 SK Líšeň - FC Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Praha - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (2:0)
Tsjechië > A-jun I. CLD 2022/2023  Tsjechië >  A-jun I. CLD 2022/2023 >
13:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (2:0)
13:15 FK Příbram - MFK Karviná 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Banik Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > B-jun I. CLD 2022/2023  Tsjechië >  B-jun I. CLD 2022/2023 >
15:15 Dynamo České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Příbram - MFK Karviná 1:4 (1:2)
16:15 FC Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Banik Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > C-jun ČLŽ 2022/2023  Tsjechië >  C-jun ČLŽ 2022/2023 >
10:00 AC Sparta Praha - Dynamo České Budějovice 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Hradec Králové 0:4 (0:2)
Tsjechië > C-jun ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023  Tsjechië >  C-jun ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023 >
12:00 AC Sparta Praha II (U14) - Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) - FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) - FC Hradec Králové II (U14) 2:1 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turkije >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Göztepe 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Altay Izmir - Manisa FK 1:3 (1:2)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Amed SK - Çorum FK 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Ankaraspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Nazilli Belediyespor 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Düzcespor - Arnavutköy Belediye 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Erokspor - Batman Petrolspor 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Inegölspor - Somaspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Menemen FK - Isparta 32 SK 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Bursaspor 3:3 (2:2)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
12:00 Adıyamanspor - Kastamonuspor 0:3 Toeg.
12:00 Balıkesirspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Fethiyespor - Kocaelispor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 Toeg.
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Bucaspor 1928 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Pazarspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:4 (0:0)
12:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Ankara Demirspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Vanspor FK - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
Turkije > A-jun Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 2. Grup  Turkije >  A-jun Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 2. Grup >
Altınordu FK - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 Toeg.
10:00 Antalyaspor - Ümraniyespor 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Giresunspor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Boluspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (1:0)
Turkije > A-jun Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup  Turkije >  A-jun Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup >
Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor 0:3 Toeg.
Hatayspor - Galatasaray 0:3 Toeg.
10:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Ankaraspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fatih Karagümrük SK 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Adana Demirspor - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
01:15 Defensor Sporting - Plaza Colonia 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Danubio - Deportivo Maldonado 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Peñarol 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Cerro 3:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Torneo Competencia  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Torneo Competencia >
20:30 Miramar Misiones - Tacuarembó 4:2 (3:0)
21:00 Sud América - Atenas 0:2 (0:2)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2023  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2023 >
21:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2023  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2023 >
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Miami FC 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Monterey Bay FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hartford Athletic - Birmingham Legion 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Louisville City FC - El Paso Locomotive 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Detroit City FC - Indy Eleven 0:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > MLS Next Pro 2023  Verenigde Staten >   MLS Next Pro 2023 >
02:00 Austin FC II - Houston Dynamo 2 2:1
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Minnesota United FC 2 0:3
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2023  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2023 >
19:00 NC Courage - Kansas City Current 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 Championship >
15:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan 7:1 (4:1)
15:30 Penybont FC - Bala Town 2:2 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 Relegation >
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Caernarfon Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Flint Town United 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Airbus UK - Pontypridd United 0:3 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
FC Chiasso - SC Cham niet gespeeld
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Biel/Bienne 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern II - BSC Young Boys II 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC St. Gallen II 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Kriens 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Baden 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Bulle 4:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Coffrane - FC Concordia Lausanne 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Portalban/Gletterens 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Rotkreuz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Bassecourt 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Weesen 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 FC Lugano II - FC Winterthur II 2:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2022/2023  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona 5:1 (4:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Yverdon Féminin 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Servette FCCF 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:4 (1:3)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen NLB 2022/2023  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen NLB 2022/2023 >
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Biel/Bienne 2:0
18:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:3
18:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Solothurn 1:1
19:30 FC Schlieren - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 0:2
Zwitserland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
13:00 FCO Wil - Team Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:4 (2:4)
14:00 FC Sion - Servette FC 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Team Vaud Lausanne 6:3 (3:1)
16:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2 (1:2)
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Solothurn 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 4:2 (2:1)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Vaud La Côte 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Basel Concordia 0:8 (0:4)
15:00 Team Südostschweiz - SC Kriens 1:3 (0:2)
Zwitserland > C-jun U15 Elite West 2022/2023  Zwitserland >  C-jun U15 Elite West 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Basel - FC Solothurn 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Team Vaud Lausanne 2:7 (1:1)
Zwitserland > C-jun U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023  Zwitserland >  C-jun U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 2:11 (1:7)
12:00 FC Luzern - SC Kriens 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - Team Zürich-Oberland 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 4:5 (1:1)
16:30 Team Ticino Sopraceneri - Team Aargau 4:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > C-jun U15 Regional West 2022/2023  Zwitserland >  C-jun U15 Regional West 2022/2023 >
13:30 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - FC Biel/Bienne 2:7 (2:2)
14:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Team Jura 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Zofingen 3:4 (1:3)
14:30 Team Köniz - FC Meyrin 5:3 (0:1)
15:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 2:3 (1:1)
Zwitserland > C-jun U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023  Zwitserland >  C-jun U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023 >
12:00 Team Südostschweiz - FCO Wil 4:3 (4:3)
13:30 Team Ticino Sopraceneri - FC Red Star Zürich 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FCO Rheintal/Bodensee 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen 7:0 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner