1. Ronde
01.06.2021 22:15 Villa Teresa - Juventud 1:3 (0:2)
02.06.2021 00:30 Albion - CA Cerro 1:2 (0:1)
02:45 Racing - Uruguay Montevideo 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Central Español - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
03.06.2021 17:15 Atenas - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Defensor Sporting - Rocha 2:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde
09.06.2021 22:15 Juventud - Albion 1:2 (1:0)
10.06.2021 00:30 Uruguay Montevideo - Villa Teresa 2:3 (0:1)
20:15 Rampla Juniors - Racing 2:2 (2:2)
22:30 Rocha - Central Español 3:2 (3:0)
11.06.2021 00:45 CA Cerro - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
16.06.2021 00:00 Danubio - Atenas 2:1
3. Ronde
02:15 Juventud - Uruguay Montevideo 1:0
17:30 Villa Teresa - Rampla Juniors 0:1
22:15 Albion - Defensor Sporting 2:2
17.06.2021 00:30 Central Español - CA Cerro 3:2
20.06.2021 15:30 Atenas - Rocha 0:0
17:45 Racing - Danubio 2:1
4. Ronde
25.06.2021 17:00 Uruguay Montevideo - Albion -:-
19:15 Rampla Juniors - Juventud -:-
21:30 Rocha - Racing -:-
26.06.2021 00:45 CA Cerro - Atenas -:-
02:00 Defensor Sporting - Central Español -:-
17:30 Danubio - Villa Teresa -:-
5. Ronde
29.06.2021 Albion - Central Español -:-
Uruguay Montevideo - Rampla Juniors -:-
Juventud - Danubio -:-
Villa Teresa - Rocha -:-
Racing - CA Cerro -:-
Atenas - Defensor Sporting -:-
6. Ronde
06.07.2021 Rampla Juniors - Albion -:-
Danubio - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
Rocha - Juventud -:-
Defensor Sporting - Racing -:-
CA Cerro - Villa Teresa -:-
Central Español - Atenas -:-
7. Ronde
13.07.2021 Albion - Atenas -:-
Uruguay Montevideo - Rocha -:-
Villa Teresa - Defensor Sporting -:-
Juventud - CA Cerro -:-
Racing - Central Español -:-
Rampla Juniors - Danubio -:-
8. Ronde
20.07.2021 Defensor Sporting - Juventud -:-
Central Español - Villa Teresa -:-
CA Cerro - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
Rocha - Rampla Juniors -:-
Atenas - Racing -:-
Danubio - Albion -:-
9. Ronde
27.07.2021 Albion - Racing -:-
Uruguay Montevideo - Defensor Sporting -:-
Danubio - Rocha -:-
Villa Teresa - Atenas -:-
Juventud - Central Español -:-
Rampla Juniors - CA Cerro -:-
10. Ronde
03.08.2021 CA Cerro - Danubio -:-
Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors -:-
Atenas - Juventud -:-
Rocha - Albion -:-
Racing - Villa Teresa -:-
Central Español - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
11. Ronde
10.08.2021 Rocha - CA Cerro -:-
Danubio - Defensor Sporting -:-
Rampla Juniors - Central Español -:-
Albion - Villa Teresa -:-
Uruguay Montevideo - Atenas -:-
Juventud - Racing -:-
12. Ronde
17.08.2021 CA Cerro - Albion -:-
Juventud - Villa Teresa -:-
Uruguay Montevideo - Racing -:-
Rampla Juniors - Atenas -:-
Danubio - Central Español -:-
Rocha - Defensor Sporting -:-
13. Ronde
24.08.2021 Villa Teresa - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
Racing - Rampla Juniors -:-
Albion - Juventud -:-
Central Español - Rocha -:-
Defensor Sporting - CA Cerro -:-
Atenas - Danubio -:-
14. Ronde
31.08.2021 Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud -:-
Danubio - Racing -:-
Defensor Sporting - Albion -:-
CA Cerro - Central Español -:-
Rocha - Atenas -:-
Rampla Juniors - Villa Teresa -:-
15. Ronde
07.09.2021 Juventud - Rampla Juniors -:-
Albion - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
Villa Teresa - Danubio -:-
Racing - Rocha -:-
Central Español - Defensor Sporting -:-
Atenas - CA Cerro -:-
16. Ronde
14.09.2021 Central Español - Albion -:-
Rampla Juniors - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
Danubio - Juventud -:-
Rocha - Villa Teresa -:-
CA Cerro - Racing -:-
Defensor Sporting - Atenas -:-
17. Ronde
21.09.2021 Albion - Rampla Juniors -:-
Uruguay Montevideo - Danubio -:-
Juventud - Rocha -:-
Racing - Defensor Sporting -:-
Villa Teresa - CA Cerro -:-
Atenas - Central Español -:-
18. Ronde
28.09.2021 Atenas - Albion -:-
Rocha - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
Defensor Sporting - Villa Teresa -:-
CA Cerro - Juventud -:-
Central Español - Racing -:-
Danubio - Rampla Juniors -:-
19. Ronde
05.10.2021 Juventud - Defensor Sporting -:-
Villa Teresa - Central Español -:-
Uruguay Montevideo - CA Cerro -:-
Rampla Juniors - Rocha -:-
Racing - Atenas -:-
Albion - Danubio -:-
20. Ronde
12.10.2021 Racing - Albion -:-
Defensor Sporting - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
Rocha - Danubio -:-
Atenas - Villa Teresa -:-
Central Español - Juventud -:-
CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors -:-
21. Ronde
19.10.2021 Danubio - CA Cerro -:-
Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting -:-
Juventud - Atenas -:-
Albion - Rocha -:-
Villa Teresa - Racing -:-
Uruguay Montevideo - Central Español -:-
22. Ronde
26.10.2021 CA Cerro - Rocha -:-
Defensor Sporting - Danubio -:-
Central Español - Rampla Juniors -:-
Villa Teresa - Albion -:-
Atenas - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
Racing - Juventud -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner