# Speler Land Team Goals (pen)
1. Besart Ibraimi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 23 (4)
2. Ferhan Hasani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 22 (7)
3. Zoran Baldovaliev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 14 (6)
Alen Jasaroski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 14 (0)
5. Blaže Ilijoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
13 (1)
6. Chinedu Geoffrey Nigeria Nigeria FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 11 (0)
Kire Markoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 11 (1)
Stênio Júnior Brazilië Brazilië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 11 (0)
9. Tigran Barseghyan Armenie Armenie Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 9 (0)
Marjan Radeski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 9 (0)
11. Armend Alimi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 8 (0)
Dejan Blaževski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 8 (4)
Zoran Danoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 8 (0)
Izair Emini Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 8 (0)
Blagoja Gesoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 8 (1)
Maksim Maksimov Rusland Rusland Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 8 (0)
Kristijan Stojkovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 8 (0)
18. Juan Felipe Brazilië Brazilië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 7 (2)
Borče Manevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
7 (2)
Valmir Nafiu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Renova FK Renova 7 (4)
Filip Najdovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 7 (3)
Ive Trifunovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister 7 (3)
23. Lucas Brazilië Brazilië FK Pelister FK Pelister 6 (0)
24. Viktor Angelov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 5 (1)
Ljupco Doriev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 5 (0)
Koffi Dosseh Togo Togo FK Skopje FK Skopje 5 (0)
Argjent Gafuri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Renova FK Renova 5 (0)
Hristijan Kirovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 5 (1)
Serginho Brazilië Brazilië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 5 (0)
Filip Timov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 5 (0)
31. Jani Atanasov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 4 (3)
Antonio Bujčevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 4 (0)
Miloš Đorđević Servië Servië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 4 (0)
Nenad Miškovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Renova FK Renova 4 (0)
Medzit Neziri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Renova FK Renova 4 (0)
Oliver Peev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister 4 (0)
Bunjamin Shabani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 4 (0)
Shefit Shefiti Albanië Albanië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 4 (0)
Vlatko Stojanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Renova FK Renova 4 (0)
40. Ermadin Adem Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Gjoko Aleksovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Skopje FK Skopje 3 (2)
Dejan Blagojević Servië Servië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 (0)
Konstantin Cheshmedijev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 (0)
Gligor Gligorov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 (0)
Giulio Grifoni Italië Italië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 (0)
Omar Imeri Albanië Albanië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Lucão Brazilië Brazilië FK Renova FK Renova 3 (0)
Gjorgji Markov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 (0)
Visar Musliu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
3 (0)
Jovan Popzlatanov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
3 (0)
Nikolce Sarkoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
3 (0)
Lavdrim Skenderi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Renova FK Renova 3 (0)
Ytalo Brazilië Brazilië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3 (0)
54. Besart Abdurahimi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Antônio Marcos Brazilië Brazilië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Egzon Bejtulai Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Besmir Bojku Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Dejan Cvetanoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
FK Renova FK Renova
2 (0)
Benjamin Demir Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Dario Desnikj Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Miloš Džugurdić Servië Servië FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Enis Fazlagić Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Kristijan Filipovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Boban Georgiev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Boban Grnčarov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Darko Ğurčinovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenie Armenie Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Sebastián Herera Colombia Colombia FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 (0)
Darko Ilieski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 2 (0)
Riste Ilijovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
2 (0)
Fatjon Jusufi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
Blagojce Konjarski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister 2 (0)
Stefan Kostov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
Petar Ljamčevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister 2 (0)
Altin Lloga Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 2 (0)
Riste Markoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister 2 (1)
Daniel Milovanovikj Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Filip Misevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Aleksandar Mishov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Filip Petkovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Renova FK Renova
FK Skopje FK Skopje
2 (0)
Goran Popov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Ostoja Stjepanović Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 (1)
Georgi Stoilov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Blagoja Todorovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
85. Ali Adem Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Darko Aleksovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Shpend Asani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
David Atanasovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Emre Atila Turkije Turkije KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Joël Bopesu Frankrijk Frankrijk FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Travis Bowen Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
FK Pelister FK Pelister
1 (0)
Ardijan Cuculi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Matej Cvetanoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1 (0)
Husein Demiri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Filip Duranski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Nikola Gligorov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Bojan Ilievski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Besar Iseni Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Jambuli Jigauri Georgië Georgië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Daniel Karceski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 1 (0)
Damir Kojašević Montenegro Montenegro Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Bojan Kolevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Martin Kovachev Bulgarije Bulgarije FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (1)
Blagojče Ljamčevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
1 (0)
Emmanuel Mbella Frankrijk Frankrijk KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Ousseini Mounpain Kameroen Kameroen FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Suhejlj Muharem Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Blagoja Naumovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Evgen Novak Oekraïne Oekraïne Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Saško Pandev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Aleksandar Panovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Petar Petkovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1 (0)
Emran Ramadani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Aleksandar Ristevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
1 (0)
Dimce Ristevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Nehar Sadiki Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Emir Sahiti Albanië Albanië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Miroslav Stanić Servië Servië FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 1 (0)
Stojan Stojčevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Ačo Stojkov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Toni Tipurić Oostenrijk Oostenrijk KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Mile Todorov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Duško Trajčevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Aleksandar Varelovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Stojanco Velinov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Alma Wakili Nigeria Nigeria KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Arbin Zejnullai Albanië Albanië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner