# Team GS. W G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 843 498 182 162 1577:746 831 1676
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 662 443 129 89 1404:536 868 1458
3 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 844 407 208 228 1285:864 421 1429
4 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 843 308 217 317 982:1051 -69 1141
5 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 842 303 203 335 1100:1176 -76 1112
6 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 707 260 176 270 940:947 -7 956
7 FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 695 259 177 258 792:838 -46 954
8 FK Gomel FK Gomel 685 261 153 270 885:900 -15 936
9 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 594 222 152 220 748:733 15 818
10 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 599 223 132 243 861:875 -14 801
11 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 615 189 131 294 761:994 -233 693
12 FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 499 186 107 205 717:768 -51 665
13 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 443 158 114 170 479:520 -41 588
14 FK Minsk FK Minsk 376 129 94 153 490:520 -30 481
15 Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 182 95 37 35 277:137 140 322
16 FK Molodechno FK Molodechno 323 80 79 163 338:489 -151 319
17 Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 198 80 42 76 288:282 6 282
18 Torpedo Mogilev Torpedo Mogilev 271 63 76 131 263:443 -180 265
19 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 198 61 47 90 197:275 -78 230
20 Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 208 46 44 118 167:327 -160 182
21 FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 141 52 31 58 153:188 -35 180
22 FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 141 42 48 51 153:168 -15 174
23 Darida Minskiy Rayon Darida Minskiy Rayon 168 44 39 85 165:251 -86 171
24 FK Bobruisk FK Bobruisk 122 44 34 44 119:145 -26 166
25 FK Lida FK Lida 182 38 46 98 144:289 -145 160
26 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 163 38 36 89 186:325 -139 150
27 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 112 31 35 46 112:161 -49 128
28 FC Ataka-Aura Minsk FC Ataka-Aura Minsk 75 29 16 30 86:93 -7 103
29 SKVICh Minsk SKVICh Minsk 112 24 25 63 101:186 -85 97
30 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) 107 22 27 58 83:181 -98 93
31 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 82 18 26 38 59:114 -55 80
32 Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim 89 15 16 57 65:190 -125 61
33 FK Starye Dorogi FK Starye Dorogi 77 14 18 45 48:117 -69 60
34 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 60 14 16 30 50:86 -36 58
35 FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 49 8 14 27 41:73 -32 38
36 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 21 7 9 5 30:23 7 30
37 Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 30 8 6 16 32:42 -10 30
38 Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev 30 8 4 18 30:52 -22 28
39 Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 30 4 12 14 24:44 -20 24
40 Savit Mogilev Savit Mogilev 30 5 6 19 28:61 -33 21
41 FK Osipovichi FK Osipovichi 30 4 4 22 24:74 -50 16
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner