Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinië [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazilië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Faroer Eilanden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
India [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rusland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oezbekistan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |