Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SønderjyskE [A-jun] | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [A-jun] | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [A-jun] | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [A-jun] | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [A-jun] | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [A-jun] | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens [A-jun] | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kopenhagen [A-jun] | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [A-jun] | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [A-jun] | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [A-jun] | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [A-jun] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [A-jun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongarije [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
AVS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gafetense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |